Haier Multi Door CUBE 90 SERIES 5 HCR5919EHMB

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 329 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 351 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 174 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Water dispenser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier Multi Door CUBE 90 SERIES 5 HCR5919EHMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier HCR5919EHMB Cube 90 Series 5 American Fridge Freezer Brushed Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HCR5919EHMB Cube 90 Series 5 American Fridge Freezer Brushed Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Haier Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919EHMB / Design Cube 4 Doors/Water Dispenser & Ice Cube Maker/XL-Slim Line/MyZone & Humidity Zone/ABT/Usable Volume 525 l/Obsidian Black Inox
Design Cube 4 Door with Stainless Steel Front Obsidian Black Inox Water dispenser and automatic ice cube maker XL slim line space miracle with perfect fit, only 55 cm deep MyZone and Humidity Zone for longer shelf life of fruit and vegetables ABT for longer and more hygienic storage of food, Weight: 286.6009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Haier
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Haier HCR5919EHMB
American Style Fridge Freezer 528L No Frost - Black - HCR5919EHMB
2 days
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Haier Multidoor Fridge Freezer Series 5 HCR5919EHMB, E Rated in Black
The HCR5919EHMB is fitted with the best of Haier's revolutionary Fresher Techs® and innovations that ensure your groceries are kept...
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Haier Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919EHMB / Design Cube 4 Doors/Water Dispenser & Ice Cube Maker/XL-Slim Line/MyZone & Humidity Zone/ABT/Usable Volume 525 l
Haier Cube 90 Series 5 HCR5919EHMB / Design Cube 4 Doors/Water Dispenser & Ice Cube Maker/XL-Slim Line/MyZone & Humidity Zone/ABT/Usable...
prodImage
£1,928.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Haier HCR5919EHMP Cube 90 Series 5 Fridge-Freezer Combination
XXL total volume, 4 doors for flexibility
Fresher Techs® for optimal preservation
MyZone with Chiller 0 °C, Fresh Zone, fruit and vegetable compartment
Humidity Zone with up to 90% humidity
T-ABT Antibacterial Technology
Total No Frost system, inverter compressor
Design: Cube 4 Door, Obsidian Black Inox, XL Slim Line, 55 cm depth
EPREL
1,077,344
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):329 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Water dispenser
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:351 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:174 L
MPN
HCR5919EHMB

Price History

1M 3M
Haier Multi Door CUBE 90 SERIES 5 HCR5919EHMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£899.00
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPDCompare 11 Prices
Haier HWS49GA
£449.00
Haier HWS49GACompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR5918DIMP
£849.00
Haier HSR5918DIMPCompare 5 Prices
Haier HSR5918DNMP
£599.00
Haier HSR5918DNMPCompare 5 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,729.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 5 Prices
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£499.00
Haier HSR3918EWPGCompare 2 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 2 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£599.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 1 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,299.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£699.00
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 6 KAD93ABEP
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SWFE
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GSLE81EPBD
£999.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RS694N4TBE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS694N4TBE
£999.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HCR5919ENMP
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SASE
source: Currys
Hisense RQ758N4SASE
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSFC
source: Appliances Direct
Hisense RS5P668SSFC
£999.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung RF48A401EB4
source: ao.com
Samsung RF48A401EB4
£973.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RF815N4SESE
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier Multi Door CUBE 90 SERIES 5 HCR5919EHMB
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
PRC Direct
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel