Hisense RB645N4BFE

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 298 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 345 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 150 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: RB645N4BFE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RB645N4BFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense RB645N4BFE 200cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black/Stainless Steel - E Rated
Shelf type: Glass Voltage: 220.0 volts Capacity: 495.0 liters Freezer capacity: 150.0 liters
prodImage
£649.00
£663.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Lowest total price
Hisense RB645N4BFE 200cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - E Rated 95025
Hisense RB645N4BFE Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Black / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense KitchenFit RB645N4BFE No Frost Fridge Freezer -Black 7829143
The Hisense KitchenFit RB645N4BFE is a bottom-freezer fridge freezer built to handle your weekly groceries without defrosting. It offers ample space for fresh and frozen goods, and the No Frost system means no ice scraping. The fast freeze function quickly drops the temperature to keep groceries fresh. The freezer's Huge Box compartment fits larger items like big joints of meat or batch-cooked meals. The fridge includes a Moisture Fresh Crisper and an antibacterial drawer for fruit and veg, keeping them fresher longer. Electronic temperature control with a digital display makes it easy to keep things just right, and Wi-Fi connectivity lets you adjust settings from your phone. There are 2 glass shelves in the fridge, a salad crisper, a quick chill compartment, and internal lighting so you can see what's in there. The door is reversible, there's an open door alert and high temperature warning, and it runs fairly quietly. Energy rating is E, and it's freestanding with Metal-Tech cooling and what Hisense call Pure Fit design. It comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Moisture fresh crisper & antibacterial drawer. Overview:Size H200, W70.4, D69.4cm. 400 - 599 litres. Includes 2 wheels. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on right side. Door(s) open to 105 degrees. Reversible door. Controls:Wi-Fi enabled. Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Operating temperature 10 to 43°C. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 298kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 39dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4. Fridge specifications:Fridge capacity 345 litres. 2 shelves (glass). 5cm door depth. 1 dairy compartment. 1 salad crisper compartment. 1 vegetable compartment. Egg tray. Quick chill compartment. Chilled food capacity: 345Litre. Internal light. Freezer specifications:Frozen food capacity: 150Litre. Freezer capacity 150 litres. Freezer at bottom. Fast freeze function. 1 storage compartment. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 1.5m cable length. 5cm space recommended behind unit. Please allow 10 hours for the unit to settle. EAN: 6921727058607. Boxed size H211.1, W75, D73.8cm. Boxed weight 82kg.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£649.00
£658.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense RB645N4BFE 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - E Rated RB645N4BFE_BK
Hisense RB645N4BFE 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£649.00
£669.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE RB645N4BFE 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Black, Black 10246898
Total No Frost technology is perfectly named - it means that this Hisense fridge freezer doesn't need to be manually defrosted, ever. That's all possible thanks to the multi air flow tech. It keeps the temperature stable in your fridge, no matter which shelf you're using. Fed up of food waste? There's a Fresh Box to keep your fruit and veg fresher for longer. And for frozen goodies, simply hit Fast Freeze after your supermarket shop to rapidly lower the temperature and lock in those vitamins and minerals.Good to know- Control the temperature with the LED display and electronic controls- It's got a Metal-Tech cooling system all over the fridge to keep the temperature even- The 90° door design lets you pull out the drawers fully, even when the door is only partially open- A reversible door means you can change the design to suit your kitchen's layout___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£649.00
£694.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Lowest total price
Hisense RB645N4BFE
Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - RB645N4BFE
2 days
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - E Rated RB645N4BFE
Indesit YTM1182XUK 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A++ Rated
prodImage
£649.00
£669.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Fridge-freezer combination with a net capacity of 495 liters
Super Cool function lowers temperature by 2 degrees for 6 hours
Freshness zone for extended storage of fruits and vegetables
Inverter compressor for quiet and energy-efficient operation
Noise level up to 38 dB
Dimensions: Height 186 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 65 cm
Energy
EPREL:438,474
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):298 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:345 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:150 L
MPN
RB645N4BFE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RB645N4BFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 4 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,367.59
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint HPKF5351XP4UK
source: Argos
Hotpoint HPKF5351XP4UK
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Electricshop
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: OnBuy
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
£639.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
£659.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SR11020CNE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Swan SR11020CNE
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HB50T618FMK
source: OnBuy
Haier HB50T618FMK
£529.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AO
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel