Hiplok Lite

Manufacturer: Hiplok
from £39.99to £95.4021 offersManufacturer: Hiplok
• Portable chain lock
• Links made of 6 mm hardened stainless steel, shackle made of 8 mm hardened steel
• Locking circumference of 75 cm
• Includes detachable, washable outer cover made of durable nylon
• Length of 75 cm, clip system for attaching to belt or backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock - Black - Sold Secure Bronze
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock - Black - Sold Secure Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty
Wearable, adjustable fastening, never locked when worn 75cm locking circumference, fitting waist size 24-42" Sold Secure BRONZE rated - 6mm hardened chain, 8mm hardened shackle Removable, washable sleeve 3 x keys included
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike/Bicycle Chain Lock - Black/Pink. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm x 6cm with 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty
Wearable, adjustable fastening, never locked when worn 75cm locking circumference, fitting waist size 24-42" Sold Secure BRONZE rated - 6mm hardened chain, 8mm hardened shackle Removable, washable sleeve 3 x keys included
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty B009O08JLO
DESCRIPTION: Wearable chain lock with adjustable belt fastening. FEATURES: Never locked while worn. Removable washable sleeve. Reflective detail. WEIGHT: 1000 grams. SECURITY LEVEL: MediumRisk. Bronze Sold Secure Rating. SPECIFICATION: 8mm hardenedsteel shackle. 6mm hardened steel chain. 3 keys.LOCKING SIZE: 75 cm Locking diameter.
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Gold Wearable Bike Chain with Lock & 3 Keys. 85cm Chain for Bicycle Lock. Lightweight & Wearable. Sold Secure Gold. 10 Year Warranty B009O01E5C
Wearable, adjustable fastening, never locked when worn 75cm locking circumference, fitting waist size 24-42" Sold Secure BRONZE rated - 6mm hardened chain, 8mm hardened shackle Removable, washable sleeve 3 x keys included
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Unisex Adult Wearable Chain Bicycle Lock, Black, 6 mm x 75 cm
The Much-Loved Hiplok In A Compact, Lightweight Package. The Hiplok Lite Features The Same Unique, Award-Winning Wearable Design Of The Hiplok...
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Unisex Adult Wearable Chain Bicycle Lock, Multicolour (High Visibility), 6 mm x 75 cm HLLT1SB
Hiplok Lite Unisex Adult Wearable Chain Bicycle Lock,Multicolour (High Visibility), 6 mm x 75 cm DESCRIPTION: Wearable chain lock with adjustable...
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Bicycle Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz - 6mm X 75cm HLLT1SB
Hiplok Bicycle Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz - 6mm X 75cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Supebright (Hi-Vis/High Visibility). Light 1Kg. 75cm x 6cm with 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock
Super bright High Visibility - Wearable, adjustable fastening, never locked when worn 75cm locking circumference, fitting waist size 24-42" Sold Secure BRONZE rated - 6mm hardened chain, 8mm hardened shackle Removable, washable sleeve 3 x keys included
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/White HLLT1BW
Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / White - 6 MM X 75 CM HLLT1BW
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / White - 6 MM X 75 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Bicycle Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black - 6 MM X 75 CM
Hiplok Bicycle Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black - 6 MM X 75 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Cyan - 6 MM X 75 CM HLLT1BC
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Cyan - 6 MM X 75 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Pink - 6 MM X 75 CM HLLT1BP
Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Pink - 6 MM X 75 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Bicycle Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz - 6 MM X 75 CM HLLT1SB
Hiplok Bicycle Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Hi-Viz - 6 MM X 75 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/Cyan HLLT1BC
Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/Cyan, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable chain lock
Links made of 6 mm hardened stainless steel, shackle made of 8 mm hardened steel
Locking circumference of 75 cm
Includes detachable, washable outer cover made of durable nylon
Length of 75 cm, clip system for attaching to belt or backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
£39.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trelock U4 Plus
£38.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard + Kryptoflex
£33.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/110
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8285
£45.31
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£41.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
£38.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
bag_the_tag
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel