Hiplok E-DX

Manufacturer: Hiplok
from £109.07to £185.279 offersManufacturer: Hiplok
• Hiplok E-DX D-Lock lock with 1m chain
• Specifically designed for e-bikes and cargo bikes
• 10 mm loop chain, 14 mm shackle lock
• Locking circumference 100 cm, includes 3 coded keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok E-DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiplok E-DX Bike/Cycle Chain and U-Lock Combo HLEDX1AB
Hiplok E-DX Bike/Cycle Chain and U-Lock Combo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Hiplok E-DX Chain & U-Lock Combo Bike Lock HLEDX1AB
Hiplok E-DX Chain & U-Lock Combo Bike Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok E-DX, 3-in-1 Bike Lock (D Lock + Chain Lock + Z Lok). 1.1m Locking Length. Sold Secure Powered Gold, Pedal Diamond. 3 Keys + 10 Year Warranty B07CF7C13T
Sold Secure Gold Rated Bike Chain, VAREFAKTA Rated 1.1m Noose Locking Chain for Bike Includes Z LOK gives added security for luggage and accessories 14mm hardened steel locking shackle 10 Year Warranty
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok E-DX Chain & U-Lock Combo HLEDX1AB
Hiplok: This tough chain and U-lock combination is designed with Cargo and E bikes in mind. The noose chain and DX shackle combine to give you...
prodImage
£142.46
Shipping: Free
Hiplok E-DX Cargo & E-Bike Specific Lock & Bike Lock Z LOK Combo Security Tie & Bike, Black, 43 cm B0B1XRQSFQ
Product 1: SOLD SECURE GOLD RATED Product 1: VAREFAKTA RATED Product 1: 1M Noose Locking Design Product 1: Includes Z LOK gives added security for luggage and accessories Product 2: THE PERFECT BIKE LOCK FOR SHORT STOPS, CAFE TRIPS AND ACCESSORIES Product 2: 3 DIGIT, RESETTABLE COMBINATION LOCK Product 2: FLEXIBLE TOUGHENED NYLON OUTER WITH REINFORCED STEEL CORE AND LOCKING HEAD Product 2: MULTIUSE, REUSABLE ZIP-LIKE SECURITY TIE
prodImage
£146.99
£151.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hiplok E-DX Chain and U-Lock Combo 10mm/110cm Black HLEDX1AB
Hiplok E-DX Chain and U-Lock Combo 10mm/110cm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£116.99
£119.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Hiplok Cycle Bicycle Bike E-DX Chain & U-Lock Combo Black - 10 MM / 110 CM HLEDX1AB
Hiplok Cycle Bicycle Bike E-DX Chain & U-Lock Combo Black - 10 MM / 110 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok E-Dx Cargo Lock 10Mm X 110Cm Loop Chain With Dx: BLACK 10MM/110CM HLEDX1AB
Hiplok E-Dx Cargo Lock 10Mm X 110Cm Loop Chain With Dx: BLACK 10MM/110CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£131.38
Shipping: Free
Hiplok E-DX Cargo & E-Bike Specific Lock & Ground Anchor's ANKR Ground & Wall, Black, Sold Secure Gold Rated B09W1V2PDQ
Product 1: SOLD SECURE GOLD RATED Product 1: VAREFAKTA RATED Product 1: 1M Noose Locking Design Product 1: Includes Z LOK gives added security for luggage and accessories Product 2: MAXIMUM SECURITY WALL + GROUND ANCHOR Product 2: SOLD SECURE BICYCLE & MOTORCYCLE GOLD Product 2: SECURE WALL FIXINGS INCLUDED Product 2: COMPATIBLE WITH CHAIN AND D LOCKS
prodImage
£185.27
£189.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Hiplok E-DX D-Lock lock with 1m chain
Specifically designed for e-bikes and cargo bikes
10 mm loop chain, 14 mm shackle lock
Locking circumference 100 cm, includes 3 coded keys

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok E-DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
tweekscycles
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel