Hiplok DX

Manufacturer: Hiplok
from £64.55to £130.5236 offersManufacturer: Hiplok
• U-lock
• Security Certification: Sold Secure DIAMOND
• Anti-rotation shackle made of 14 mm hardened stainless steel
• Frame mount compatible with most bike frames
• Rubber coating to protect the frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiplok Unisex's DX D Bicycle Lock, Orange, 14 mm x 15 x 85 cm B016186SGE
Sold Secure Diamond rated - Maximum Security No bracket needed - integrated CLIP + RIDE system fits belts, bags, pockets. Anti-rotation, double locking tabs with rubberized coating to protect bike frame 3 x coded & replaceable keys 85mm wide, 14mm thick steel shackle, 15cm x 8.5cm internal area
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Unisex's DX D Bicycle Lock, Black, 14 mm x 15 x 85 cm B016186PQC
Sold Secure Diamond rated - Maximum Security - 14mm steel shackle with anti-rotation, double locking tabs Integrated CLIP + RIDE system fits belts, bags, pockets. Rubberized coating for frame protection 3 x coded & replaceable keys 3 x coded & replaceable keys
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Easy Carry DX D Bike Cycle Cycling Anti Theft Security Lock - Orange HLDX1OR
Hiplok Easy Carry DX D Bike Cycle Cycling Anti Theft Security Lock - Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Unisex's DX D Bicycle Lock, Orange, 14 mm x 15 x 85 cm 5060277660760
Sold Secure Diamond rated - Maximum Security No bracket needed - integrated CLIP + RIDE system fits belts, bags, pockets. Anti-rotation, double locking tabs with rubberized coating to protect bike frame 3 x coded & replaceable keys 85mm wide, 14mm thick steel shackle, 15cm x 8.5cm internal area
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX Lightweight Bike Cycle Security D-Lock HLDXF1AB
Hiplok DX Lightweight Bike Cycle Security D-Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DXF Bike D Lock (22 x 15 x 3.5 cm) with Hiplok Frame Bracket & 3 Keys- Black. Sold Secure Powered Gold & Pedal Diamond Bike/Bicycle D Lock B08R6CRVLV
Maximum Security D / U Lock with Unique Speed-Load Frame Bracket Double Dead Lock with Anti-Rotation Technology 14mm hardened steel shackle 3 coded, replaceable keys One of the lightest Sold Secure Gold rated locks - 1.1kgs
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hiplok Dx D Bicycle Lock - Black, 14mm x 15 x 85cm HLDX1AB
DESCRIPTION: Maximum security wearable D / U-lock. FEATURES:Slim profile. Integrated clip to fit belts, bag straps and inpockets. WEIGHT: 1250 grams.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX Bike D Lock/Bicycle D Lock - Black. Sold Secure Pedal Cycle Diamond. 14mm Steel Shackle. 15cm x 8.5cm Area. Double Dead Lock. 3 Keys Inc HLDX1AB
Features Sold Secure Diamond rated - Maximum Security - 14mm steel shackle with anti-rotation, double locking tabs Integrated CLIP + RIDE system...
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiplok DX D Bike Lock Hardened Steel Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm - Black HLDX1AB
Hiplok DX D Bike Lock Hardened Steel Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel Diamond Sold Secure Orange HLDX1OR
Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel Diamond Sold Secure Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£75.00
£78.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Hiplok DX Moto Motorcycle Motorbike D-Locks All Black - 15 x 8.5cm HLDX1AB
Hiplok DX Moto Motorcycle Motorbike D-Locks All Black - 15 x 8.5cm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£75.21
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX Motorcycle Motorbike D-Locks All Black - 15 x 8.5cm HLDX1AB
Hiplok DX Motorcycle Motorbike D-Locks All Black - 15 x 8.5cm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£75.21
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D-Lock Bike Lock with Frame Clip
Hiplok DX D-Lock Bike Lock with Frame Clip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Black - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM HLDX1AB
Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Black - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Orange - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM HLDX1OR
Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Orange - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock - Anti Theft / Security Bike & Scooter Lock - Diamond Secure 350/DX1AB
Hiplok DX D Lock - Anti Theft / Security Bike & Scooter Lock - Diamond Secure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HIPLOK DX U-Lock Shackle Lock Sold Secure Gold with CLIP + RIDE System All Black
HIPLOK DX U-Lock Shackle Lock Sold Secure Gold with CLIP + RIDE System All Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock - Anti Theft, Bike & Scooter Security - Lifetime Warranty 350/DX1AB
Hiplok DX D Lock - Anti Theft, Bike & Scooter Security - Lifetime Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Dx - All Black HLDX1AB
Hiplok Dx - All Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HIPLOK DX ALL WEARABLE MOTORCYCLE BICYCLE GOLD SECURE D-LOCK - BLACK D1000
HIPLOK DX ALL WEARABLE MOTORCYCLE BICYCLE GOLD SECURE D-LOCK - BLACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX Bike D Lock/Bicycle D Lock - Black. Sold Secure Pedal Cycle Diamond. 14mm Steel Shackle. 15cm x 8.5cm Area. Double Dead Lock. 3 Keys Inc HLDX1AB
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Cycle Bicycle Bike DX D Lock With Frame Clip All Black HLDXF1AB
Hiplok Cycle Bicycle Bike DX D Lock With Frame Clip All Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Unisex's DX D Bicycle Lock, Black, 14 mm x 15 x 85 cm & Z Unisex Safety Lok Combo, Yellow B08SWR7KTY
Product 1: No Bracket Required - Integrated CLIP + RIDE system fits belts, bags & pockets Product 1: Sold secure GOLD rated - 14mm hardened steel shackle with double locking, anti-rotation tabs Product 1: 85mm wide shackle - the perfect fit for bike racks and street furniture Product 1: Rubberised coating for frame protection Product 2: THE PERFECT BIKE LOCK FOR SHORT STOPS, CAFE TRIPS AND ACCESSORIES Product 2: 3 DIGIT, RESETTABLE COMBINATION LOCK Product 2: FLEXIBLE TOUGHENED NYLON OUTER WITH REINFORCED STEEL CORE AND LOCKING HEAD Product 2: MULTIUSE, REUSABLE ZIP-LIKE SECURITY TIE
prodImage
£85.97
£90.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel Diamond Sold Secure Orange HLDX1OR
Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel Diamond Sold Secure Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel Diamond Sold Secure Black HLDX1AB
Hiplok DX D Lock 14mm x 15 x 8.5cm Hardened Steel Diamond Sold Secure Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX Wearable D/U Lock ‎HLDX1AB
Hiplok DX Wearable D/U Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock Motorcycle Anti-Angle Grinder Bike Sold Secure Gold
Hiplok DX D Lock Motorcycle Anti-Angle Grinder Bike Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock With Frame Clip All Black DXF1AB
Hiplok: MAXIMUM SECURITY The DX D-lock has double anti-rotation locking and a 14mm premium hardened steel shackle to withstand the toughest of...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock With Frame Clip Black HLDXF1AB
Hiplok DX D Lock With Frame Clip Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£91.17
Shipping: Free
Hiplok DX D Lock Hardened Steel Gold Sold Secure Orange - 14 MM X 15 X 8.5 CM HLDX1OR
Hiplok: The ultimate D lock design built to the strongest standard with anti-rotation, double locking tabs and 14mm steel shackle. One of the...
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Security Certification: Sold Secure DIAMOND
Anti-rotation shackle made of 14 mm hardened stainless steel
Frame mount compatible with most bike frames
Rubber coating to protect the frame

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
£61.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Foldable 600
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£54.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£69.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£70.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel