Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger

Manufacturer: Hestra
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger
from £101.05to £131.046 offersManufacturer: Hestra
• Clothing Features: Removable lining, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Neoprene, Wool
• Finger gloves
• Closure: Paracord adjustment at the wrist
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hestra Alpine Pro Wakayama 5-Finger Gloves Men - leather with lining Winter Autumn-Winter - 8 HS brown 1BCQ-ITYP-4ZI2
full-fingered gloves made of Leather with lining Lining: 100% wool, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 5 cm Rustic elegance with a comfortable extra. Supple cowhide leather, which becomes increasingly crumple-comfortable with wear, is the material used to make these finger gloves with a Hestra brand label. The contrasting colours on the inside and outside, together with the gathers on the inside of the wrist and the decorative cord trim on the outside, underline the rustic elegance of the leather
prodImage
£101.05
Shipping: Free
Hestra Alpine Pro Wakayama 5-Finger Gloves Men - leather with lining Winter Autumn-Winter - 9 HS brown 1BCQ-ITYP-47LZ
full-fingered gloves made of Leather with lining Lining: 100% wool, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 5 cm Rustic elegance with a comfortable extra. Supple cowhide leather, which becomes increasingly crumple-comfortable with wear, is the material used to make these finger gloves with a Hestra brand label. The contrasting colours on the inside and outside, together with the gathers on the inside of the wrist and the decorative cord trim on the outside, underline the rustic elegance of the leather
prodImage
£110.04
Shipping: Free
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger Glove in Cork/Brown 3000660-710750
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger Glove in Cork/Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger Glove in Navy/Brown 3000660-280750
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger Glove in Navy/Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hestra Alpine Pro Wakayama 5-Finger Gloves Men - leather with lining Winter Autumn-Winter - 10 HS brown 1BCQ-ITYP-17PJ
full-fingered gloves made of Leather with lining Lining: 100% wool, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 5 cm Rustic elegance with a comfortable extra. Supple cowhide leather, which becomes increasingly crumple-comfortable with wear, is the material used to make these finger gloves with a Hestra brand label. The contrasting colours on the inside and outside, together with the gathers on the inside of the wrist and the decorative cord trim on the outside, underline the rustic elegance of the leather
prodImage
£118.04
Shipping: Free
Hestra Alpine Pro Wakayama 5-Finger Gloves Men - leather with lining Winter Autumn-Winter - 11 HS brown 1BCQ-ITYP-1XKS
full-fingered gloves made of Leather with lining Lining: 100% wool, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 5 cm Rustic elegance with a comfortable extra. Supple cowhide leather, which becomes increasingly crumple-comfortable with wear, is the material used to make these finger gloves with a Hestra brand label. The contrasting colours on the inside and outside, together with the gathers on the inside of the wrist and the decorative cord trim on the outside, underline the rustic elegance of the leather
prodImage
£131.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Finger gloves
Closure: Paracord adjustment at the wrist
Clothing Features
Removable lining, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather, Neoprene, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hestra

Hestra Fall Line 5-finger
£99.76
Hestra Fall Line 5-fingerCompare 1 Prices
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.14
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-fingerCompare 20 Prices
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£115.00
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-fingerCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£102.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£104.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£97.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Tour Pro Cover Glove Men
£95.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Compare Prices
72 offers
Ortovox Tour Pro Cover Glove Women
£106.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£95.05
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel