Hermann Teddy Spider 16 cm

Price History
• Spider Plush Toy
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: Width 16 cm
• Recommended Age: From Birth
• Washable: 30°C Wool Cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Spider 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teddy Hermann Black Spider - washable plush soft toy - 16cm - 92656
Teddy Hermann Black Spider - washable plush soft toy - 16cm - 92656, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teddy Hermann Black Spider Plush Soft Toy Animal Insect Gift 92656 Arachnid New
Teddy Hermann Black Spider Plush Soft Toy Animal Insect Gift 92656 Arachnid New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£12.99
£15.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Teddy Hermann 92656 Spider 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510926566-1
CUDDLY: Spider made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Teddy Hermann 92656 Spider 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 92656 Linc
CUDDLY: Spider made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spider Plush Toy
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: Width 16 cm
Recommended Age: From Birth
Washable: 30°C Wool Cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Spider 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Cute mouse
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/08/2023
|
Cute. My niece likes it 🩷
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
Ok
Looks good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
We have always kept border collie s cannot have a dog now after my last collie passed away
Cutie
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2022
|
Purchased two for my boyfriend and his mum who recently lost their border collie who sadly lost his battle to cancer. It almost resembles him. I'd love to be able to get a red staffy one of these as my staffy has become...View More poorly too :(View Less
Great toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/07/2021
|
Wonderful little replica
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Spider 16 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£11.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Glubschis Raccoon Clooney 25 cm
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurora World BT21 - Tata Palm Pal
£10.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Disney Frozen 2 Friend Anna
£11.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Monkey
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel