Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit gray 18 cm

• Teddy Hermann Rabbit
• Material: Plush made from recycled stuffing
• Tested safety for children from 0 years
• Easy care: Washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
• Naturalistic design, suitable for playing and cuddling
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Teddy Hermann Rabbit
Material: Plush made from recycled stuffing
Tested safety for children from 0 years
Easy care: Washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
Naturalistic design, suitable for playing and cuddling

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel