Hermann Teddy Guinea pig black/white 20 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Guinea pig black/white 20 cm
from £21.003 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Stuffed Guinea Pig
• Realistic Appearance: Black and white fur, shiny eyes, pink nose
• Convenient Size: 20 cm
• Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Guinea pig black/white 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermann Original Hermann 92650 Guinea Pig Black / White Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 92650 Guinea Pig Black / White Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.00
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Black and White Guinea Pig by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy - 92650 - 20cm
Black and White Guinea Pig by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy - 92650 - 20cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.00
£24.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Teddy Hermann Guineapig Plush Soft Toy Black & White Guinea Pig Teddy 92650 926504
Teddy Hermann Guineapig Plush Soft Toy Black & White Guinea Pig Teddy 92650, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Guinea Pig
Realistic Appearance: Black and white fur, shiny eyes, pink nose
Convenient Size: 20 cm
Machine Washable

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Guinea pig black/white 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel