Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 30 cm

Price History
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Plush
• Tested Safety: suitable for children from 0 years, complies with EU Toy Safety Directive
• Easy Care: washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle, air dry
• Awarded: "spiel gut" certification from the Working Committee on Children's Play + Toys e.V.
• Dimensions: 30 cm tall, with blue neckerchief
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandy teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann Original - 91388 - 30cm 91362
Sandy teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann Original - 91388 - 30cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£9.99
£12.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Brown teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann Original - 91362 - 30cm
Brown teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann Original - 91362 - 30cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teddy Hermann 91362 Teddy 30 cm, cuddly toy, teddy bear, with star scarf 4004510913627-1
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Hermann Teddy Brown bear with his scarf 30 cm
A small brown teddy bear with its pretty blue scarf with white stars of 30 cm signed Hermann Teddy to adopt urgently. Your child will take it...
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Plush
Tested Safety: suitable for children from 0 years, complies with EU Toy Safety Directive
Easy Care: washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle, air dry
Awarded: "spiel gut" certification from the Working Committee on Children's Play + Toys e.V.
Dimensions: 30 cm tall, with blue neckerchief

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy bear 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Molly Cat
£9.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£11.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Mannon Gouda Cheese 30 cm
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurora World BT21 - Tata Palm Pal
£9.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
sjs23011967
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.69
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.50
aysiboo
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel