Hermann Teddy Badger 30 cm

• Stuffed Animal BADGER (30cm) in Gray
• Realistic Design, Indistinguishable from the Real Animal
• Accompanies Children from 3 Years Old on Adventures and Exploration Trips
• Wide Range of Native Forest Animals for Playful Fun
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Stuffed Animal BADGER (30cm) in Gray
Realistic Design, Indistinguishable from the Real Animal
Accompanies Children from 3 Years Old on Adventures and Exploration Trips
Wide Range of Native Forest Animals for Playful Fun

28 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great toy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
The toy is great. High quality, softness, accurate design are worth to buy.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great toy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it all
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
Loved it all
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it all
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
Loved it all
Christmas gift went down well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2022
|
nothing to dislike
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Badger 30 cm Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
24
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel