Helly Hansen Welsey II

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £119.99to £200.0087 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Coat
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide (lining), 100% recycled polyester (insulation)
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Fit: Fitted
• Technical details: HELLY TECH® Protection, PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco, YKK® METALUXE®, bluesign® product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Welsey II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-53314-990_L
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen logo t-shirt in white/with HH logo artwork on the chest/size 2X-Large
prodImage
£188.91
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, L HELLY HANSEN-53314-431_L
Waterproof and breathable HELLY TECH Full zip Lightweight insulation FEATURES PrimaLoft Black Eco 60gsm quilted lining, Packable hood, YKK front zipper with double breasted snap closure, Removable belt, YKK zipper pockets, Embroidered HH logo on sleeve Good for: urban and city life, commuting, winter. Age range description: adult. Good for: urban and city life, commuting, winter. Waterproof and breathable HELLY TECH. Full zip. Lightweight insulation
prodImage
£189.53
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, M B08M2J116Y
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coat. Perfect for cold days when you still want the trench coat look. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: PrimaLoft Black Eco 60g/m2 quilted lining, Packable hood, YKK front zipper with double breasted snap button closure, Detachable belt, YKK zipped hand pockets, Embroidered HH logo on sleeve GOOD FOR:Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, FIT: Fitted - Slim fit to body. Fitted technical garments may be worn over baselayers and light midlayers. Pants are slimmer through the thigh and knee and won't go much below the ankle when standing up straight.
prodImage
£190.45
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, M HELLY HANSEN-53314-990_M
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen logo t-shirt in white/with HH logo artwork on the chest/size Small
prodImage
£190.45
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, M HELLY HANSEN-53314-431_M
prodImage
£190.45
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, L B07LBN8FDX
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen logo t-shirt in white/with HH logo artwork on the chest/size 2X-Large
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, S B083MYM2T3
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, L B083NBZRKZ
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, XL B083ND9F41
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, M B07LBNG2MZ
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen logo t-shirt in white/with HH logo artwork on the chest/size Small
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, S B07LBNWHRW
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen nord graphic t-shirt
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, XL B07LBNM5X3
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen skagen quick dry rugger/quick drying and comfortable watersports clothing
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, M B083N2V5JS
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, XS B083N5VZZC
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, XS B08M2BW8RB
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Black XL 53314_990-XL
When you want the elegant urban look of a trench coat, but need added warmth, go for this. We upgraded our iconic double-breasted trench with our waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Protection technology and lined it with light insulation. Stand-out technical solutions, like a full zip closure and ventilation, keep you comfortable during busy days with unpredictable weather.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Black L 53314_990-L
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Navy M 53314_598-M
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Green M 53314_431-M
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Black S 53314_990-S
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Green XL 53314_431-XL
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Navy L 53314_598-L
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Green S 53314_431-S
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Black M 53314_990-M
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Green L 53314_431-L
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Navy S 53314_598-S
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Insulated Trench Coat Black XS 53314_990-XS
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide (lining), 100% recycled polyester (insulation)
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Fit: Fitted
Technical details: HELLY TECH® Protection, PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco, YKK® METALUXE®, bluesign® product

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Welsey II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£119.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£118.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£117.75
Compare Prices
68 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£122.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£139.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel