Helly Hansen Welsey II

Price History
• Coat
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide (lining), 100% recycled polyester (insulation)
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Fit: Fitted
• Technical details: HELLY TECH® Protection, PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco, YKK® METALUXE®, bluesign® product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Welsey II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751037
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751035
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751036
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3750947
This trench coat is not a bestseller by chance. In addition to its chic look, it offers you optimal protection from the elements. We improved functionality without compromising style. Our proven HELLY TECH® Protection construction makes it waterproof, breathable and windproof. With its double-breasted design and refined details, it's sure to turn heads.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 750g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974137
This trench coat is a best-seller for a good reason. It’s chic, stylish, and offers all the weather protection you need. We’ve enhanced functionality without compromising style. Our reliable HELLY TECH® Protection makes it waterproof, breathable, and windproof. With its fitted double-breasted design and rich detailing, it catches everyone's eye.Fit:FittedFeatures:HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof, and breathableFully sealed seamsDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentFully lined for comfortBack ventilation with mesh liningYKK® front zipper with double-breasted snap closure at the frontTwo pockets with YKK® zippersAdjustable hood that can be stored in the collarRemovable tie belt for a personalised fitHH® logo on the sleeveComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyesterCertifications:Bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 0.636 kgCB Inseam: 89 cmCare:Machine wash at warm water - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry ...
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974136
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974131
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974132
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974135
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, S B07LBNWHRW
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen nord graphic t-shirt
prodImage
£137.65
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297175
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297173
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751037
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751036
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3750944
This trench coat is not a bestseller by chance. In addition to its chic look, it offers you optimal protection from the elements. We improved functionality without compromising style. Our proven HELLY TECH® Protection construction makes it waterproof, breathable and windproof. With its double-breasted design and refined details, it's sure to turn heads.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 750g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3750945
This trench coat is not a bestseller by chance. In addition to its chic look, it offers you optimal protection from the elements. We improved functionality without compromising style. Our proven HELLY TECH® Protection construction makes it waterproof, breathable and windproof. With its double-breasted design and refined details, it's sure to turn heads.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 750g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751035
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3750947
This trench coat is not a bestseller by chance. In addition to its chic look, it offers you optimal protection from the elements. We improved functionality without compromising style. Our proven HELLY TECH® Protection construction makes it waterproof, breathable and windproof. With its double-breasted design and refined details, it's sure to turn heads.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 750g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974136
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974131
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974132
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974137
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG10974135
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's coat Helly Hansen welsey II trench insulated MAG3297179
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. This trench coat is ideal for staying warm in style.You'll love this long Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and it's the perfect combination of style and function. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its outstanding technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it is perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, clear dry garments to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£145.10
£162.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751040
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£145.10
£162.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, L B08LZZ9BKG
Waterproof and breathable HELLY TECH Full zip Lightweight insulation FEATURES PrimaLoft Black Eco 60gsm quilted lining, Packable hood, YKK front zipper with double breasted snap closure, Removable belt, YKK zipper pockets, Embroidered HH logo on sleeve Good for: urban and city life, commuting, winter. Age range description: adult. Good for: urban and city life, commuting, winter. Waterproof and breathable HELLY TECH. Full zip. Lightweight insulation
prodImage
£155.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, S B083MYM2T3
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Terrazzo, S B0D1CSC9GX
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech
prodImage
£167.60
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Terrazzo, M B0D1CTLP8L
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Terrazzo, L B0D1CSMT1J
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide (lining), 100% recycled polyester (insulation)
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Fit: Fitted
Technical details: HELLY TECH® Protection, PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco, YKK® METALUXE®, bluesign® product

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Welsey II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Navahoo Josinaa
£77.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marikoo Bikoo
£77.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marikoo Manolya winter jacket women
£77.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Harmony Falls Mid Down Jacket Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel