Helly Hansen Welsey II

Price History
• Coat
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide (lining), 100% recycled polyester (insulation)
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Fit: Fitted
• Technical details: HELLY TECH® Protection, PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco, YKK® METALUXE®, bluesign® product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Welsey II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, XL B08LYL1NX9
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,XL,Navy
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, M B08LZ8WJQB
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,M,Navy
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Women's coat Helly Hansen welsey II trench insulated MAG3297179
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. This trench coat is ideal for staying warm in style.You'll love this long Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and it's the perfect combination of style and function. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its outstanding technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it is perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, clear dry garments to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.46
£151.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751042
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.46
£151.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297172
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297174
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, XL B083ND9F41
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Trench Coat Navy XL 53247_599-XL
This trench is a best-seller with good reason. It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need. We upgraded functionality without compromising style. Our trusted Helly Tech® Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof. With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Welsey II Trench Coat Navy L 53247_599-L
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, XS
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen crew hooded midlayer waterproof jacket for women in white/with pockets/for all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities/size Large
prodImage
£243.87
£271.33
Shipping: £27.46
with shipping: £27.46
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, L B08LYRSCP5
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,L,Navy
prodImage
£87.27
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, XS B08LZ594KC
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,XS,Navy
prodImage
£111.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Navy, S B08LY9MLBQ
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,S,Navy
prodImage
£111.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Black, S B08BXQ5TGF
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,S,Black
prodImage
£115.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Black, M B08BXNYD38
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,M,Black
prodImage
£115.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Black, L B08BXQ681K
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,L,Black
prodImage
£115.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Black, XL B08BXRKR7V
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,XL,Black
prodImage
£115.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Terrazzo, XL B0D1CSBHWL
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench, Black, XS B08BXRFQXY
An iconic trench coat updated with Scandinavian style and HELLY TECH Protection waterproof/breathable tech This trench is a best-seller with good reason It’s chic, smart and has all the weather protection you need We upgraded functionality without compromising style Our trusted HELLY TECH Protection construction makes it waterproof/breathable and windproof With a tailored, double-breasted design and rich detailing, it’s a head-turner Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Wesley II Trench Coat,XS,Black
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, XL B07LBNM5X3
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen skagen quick dry rugger/quick drying and comfortable watersports clothing
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Black, L B07LBN8FDX
Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Ykk front zipper with double breasted snap button closure Detachable belt Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen logo t-shirt in white/with HH logo artwork on the chest/size 2X-Large
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, M B083N2V5JS
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Navy, XS B083N5VZZC
Brand: Helly Hansen Windproof Waterproof Very breathable Very light
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Welsey II Trench Insulated, Green, M B08M2J116Y
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coat. Perfect for cold days when you still want the trench coat look. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: PrimaLoft Black Eco 60g/m2 quilted lining, Packable hood, YKK front zipper with double breasted snap button closure, Detachable belt, YKK zipped hand pockets, Embroidered HH logo on sleeve GOOD FOR:Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, FIT: Fitted - Slim fit to body. Fitted technical garments may be worn over baselayers and light midlayers. Pants are slimmer through the thigh and knee and won't go much below the ankle when standing up straight.
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751040
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.46
£151.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's insulated coat Helly Hansen Welsey II MAG3751043
An insulated version of one of our most popular rain coats. You'll love this long, Scandinavian version of the women's trench coat! We designed a modern insulated HELLY TECH® jacket that's warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable, and combines style and function to perfection. Its classic lines and the many well thought out details make it a unique model. With its striking technical design including a full-length zipper and ventilation system, it's perfect for active days in unsettled weather.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyamide. Insulation: 80% polyester (recycled), 20% polyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, machine dry to reactivate water repellency, wash with similar colorsWeight: 775g
prodImage
£134.46
£151.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297173
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297174
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297172
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen welsey II trench MAG3297175
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. A refreshed version of one of our best-selling trench coats for women. A Scandinavian style with technical Helly Hansen® features. Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Weight: 707g
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Coat
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyamide (lining), 100% recycled polyester (insulation)
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Fit: Fitted
Technical details: HELLY TECH® Protection, PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco, YKK® METALUXE®, bluesign® product

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Welsey II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Women
£78.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navahoo Josinaa
£77.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marikoo Manolya winter jacket women
£77.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Harmony Falls Mid Down Jacket Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Marikoo Bikoo
£77.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£75.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel