Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Sailing Jacket Women

Price History
• Sailing jacket for women
• Material: Helly Tech Performance, 100% polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, fully taped seams
• Hood: Adjustable and removable, high visibility
• Pockets: Inner zip pocket, hand-warmer pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Sailing Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, XL B081JPN3WR
Designed for the classic Marine sailor with a cruising mind-set Helly Tech Performance fabric and waterproof, windproof and breathable Helly Tech Performance fabric Completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Helly Tech performance material Optimal fit thanks to individually adjustable double hem with closure
prodImage
£176.68
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, 2XL B0CM9YXNVH
Designed for coastal and inshore sailing, our Pier 3.0 Jacket is made with HELLY TECH Performance fabric Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable, its made for trips when you need light but sturdy protection High protective collar Adjustable hood Detachable hood
prodImage
£190.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, XL B081JPN3WR
Designed for the classic Marine sailor with a cruising mind-set Helly Tech Performance fabric and waterproof, windproof and breathable Helly Tech Performance fabric Completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Helly Tech performance material Optimal fit thanks to individually adjustable double hem with closure
prodImage
£271.91
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, L
Fully waterproof coastal sailing jacket Designed for the marine sailor with a cruising mindset Helly tech performance fabric and waterproof, windproof and breathable Fleece-lined hand warmer pockets Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen logo cap in white/embroidered with the HH logo and an adjustable strap for all shapes and sizes
prodImage
£347.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's Pier 3.0 Coastal Sailing Jacket B0CM9ZFV87
Designed for coastal and inshore sailing, our Pier 3.0 Jacket is made with HELLY TECH Performance fabric Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable, its made for trips when you need light but sturdy protection High protective collar Adjustable hood Detachable hood
prodImage
£193.52
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, 3XL B0CM9ZFV87
Designed for coastal and inshore sailing, our Pier 3.0 Jacket is made with HELLY TECH Performance fabric Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable, its made for trips when you need light but sturdy protection High protective collar Adjustable hood Detachable hood
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, XL
Designed for the classic Marine sailor with a cruising mind-set Helly Tech Performance fabric and waterproof, windproof and breathable Helly Tech Performance fabric Completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Helly Tech performance material Optimal fit thanks to individually adjustable double hem with closure
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Pier 3.0 Jacket, Ultra Blue, M
Raglan sleeve for freedom of movement High protective collar Adjustable hood Detachable hood
prodImage
£392.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing jacket for women
Material: Helly Tech Performance, 100% polyamide
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, fully taped seams
Hood: Adjustable and removable, high visibility
Pockets: Inner zip pocket, hand-warmer pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Sailing Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
£175.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£138.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Frost
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£180.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
£134.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£180.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£180.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£176.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£271.91
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£347.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel