Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
- Jacket
- Material: Cotton, Polyester
- Hood: No
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helly Hansen
Popular Products

Schöffel Gmund M
£51.85

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£119.89
104 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy 2XL 73370_590-2XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green 2XL 74290_474-2XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown XS 74290_759-XS
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown 3XL 74290_759-3XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green M 74290_474-M
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy 4XL 74290_590-4XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green XL 74290_474-XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown 2XL 74290_759-2XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown L 74290_759-L
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown XL 74290_759-XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown M 74290_759-M
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown S 74290_759-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green S 73370_474-S
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green 4XL 73370_474-4XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| No |
| Cotton, Polyester |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products