Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
- Jacket
- Material: Cotton, Polyester
- Hood: No
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helly Hansen
Popular Products

Schöffel Gmund M
£51.85

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£119.89
101 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oxford H. Softs Jacket 74290-990-XXL
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details

£100.09
Shipping: Free
Oxford Shell Jacket B085JPYRM9
Helly Tech Performance Fully taped construction. No shoulder seams. Detachable hood. Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener. Brushed polyester inside collar. YKK front zipper with chin protector. Front storm flap. Hand pockets with YKK zipper. Inner chest pocket. Embellishment zip. Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility. Adjustable cuffs. Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord. Extended back for improved comfort.

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket B0BHZZFT3X
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket B0BHZYLTFD
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Shell Jacket B085JZBV5S

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Shell Jacket B085JVXN9X

£107.99
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Oxford Shell Jacket 71290_990-S

£107.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket 74290-999-XL
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details

£118.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket 74290-990-S
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket 74290-590-XXL
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black 2XL 74290_990-2XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy XL 74290_590-XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black S 74290_999-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White L 74290_595-L
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black M 74290_999-M
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy M 74290_590-M
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black S 74290_990-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black M 74290_990-M
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy 2XL 74290_590-2XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White S 74290_595-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy S 74290_590-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White 2XL 74290_595-2XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White M 74290_595-M
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White XL 74290_595-XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black XL 74290_999-XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy L 74290_590-L
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White XS 74290_595-XS
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy XS 73370_590-XS
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green S 74290_474-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details

£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket White 3XL 73370_595-3XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| No |
| Cotton, Polyester |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products