Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
from £90.25to £209.203 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin MAINKAI JKT M Phantom - M B0BXB3357T
Lightweight jacket with hood Consists entirely of recycled material Stretch fabric Two hand pockets Breathable
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Jacket Silver Cloud XXL B0C1K82DVW
Lightweight jacket with hood Consists entirely of recycled material Stretch fabric Two hand pockets Inner pocket
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Mainkai Jacket M B0C9V35Y95
Chest pocket, 2 hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: firmly connected to the jacket, adjustable in field of view and volume Adjustable hem Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 15,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£209.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Forest Fleece Jacket Men
£87.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kingsway Jacket Men
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£90.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel