Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
from £90.00to £120.00104 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green S 74290_474-S
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket White 3XL 73370_595-3XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black 4XL 74290_990-4XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy 3XL 73370_590-3XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green XS 74290_474-XS
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green XL 73370_474-XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black 3XL 74290_999-3XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black XS 74290_990-XS
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White 4XL 74290_595-4XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green 2XL 73370_474-2XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green 3XL 74290_474-3XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green L 73370_474-L
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black 2XL 74290_999-2XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy S 73370_590-S
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Brown 4XL 74290_759-4XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black 3XL 74290_990-3XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Black 4XL 74290_999-4XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy XS 74290_590-XS
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green 4XL 74290_474-4XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk White 3XL 74290_595-3XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy 4XL 73370_590-4XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green XS 73370_474-XS
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green M 73370_474-M
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Navy 3XL 74290_590-3XL
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket White 2XL 73370_595-2XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy M 73370_590-M
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy XL 73370_590-XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Navy L 73370_590-L
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket Green 3XL 73370_474-3XL
The Oxford Hybrid Insulated Jacket is a work jacket for the quality conscious tradesperson. Comfort is front and center with fabrics and design choices focused on wearability. From the PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation to the brushed-fleece inside collar, this jacket offers high-performance technical warmth. Wear it as a midlayer in winter, or as your only jacket in spring or autumn. Move freely with articulated sleeves, an extended back, an adjustable hem, and an elastic waistband drawcord. Storage includes zippered hand pockets, a zippered chest pocket, and inside stash pockets. Reflective design details, YKK zippers, and Amann threads ensure accessible quality in this task-ready, Nordic-inspired work jacket. :EN 14058:2017: 1, 1, X, X PrimaLoft® Black Eco Amann threads - German quality Ykk® Zipper Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Inside stash pockets Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details bluesign® product
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Hooded Softshell Jacket Workwear Uk Green L 74290_474-L
Bringing the comfort and weather resistance of a softshell into the Oxford family. Ripstop capped shoulders and removable hood provide even more durability and weather protection, while the full stretch softshell body balances breathability with soft brushed interior. Ultimate flexibility to use as a standalone on cold mornings at the job site with wind and weather resistance as well as a layering piece for added warmth. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener Detachable hood Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord inside hand pocket Extended back for improved comfort Reflective design details
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 62 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
£90.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£95.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£90.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel