Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Women

Price History
• Ski jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, lining and insulation made from 100% recycled polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, synthetic insulation
• Hood: detachable and adjustable
• Closure type: YKK 2-way zipper, with snow skirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Black, XL B0BKLR6WQH
Synthetic blowable insulation YKK - 2-way zipper Adjustable cuffs YKK - 2-way zip Synthetic blow-able insulation
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Nora MAG13386966
This good-looking ski jacket is perfect for a long day on the mountainside. It has a cropped silhouette and warm, puffer-style synthetic insulation. The jacket has an articulated cut for total freedom of movement on the slopes. Small details with big impact include a 2-way zipper, adjustable waist and hem, and powder skirt.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Synthetic blowable insulationPrimaloft Black 100gYKK - 2-way zipperSKI FREE eligible productFully seam sealed2-way mechanical stretch fabricSynthetic insulated bafflesAdjustable hood with drawcordAdjustable powder skirtAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable waistArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityHand pockets with brushed liningSki pass pocketElastic cuffsComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 90% Polyester (Recycled), 10% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :PFC-freeSpecification :CB Inseam: 63 cmWash Care :Machine wash in cold water - 30°C,Do not bleach,Tumble dry - low heat,...
prodImage
£175.34
£192.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Nora MAG13386969
prodImage
£175.34
£192.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Snow, M B0B4XZ6HBG
Helly Tech Protection Ykk - 2-way zip Synthetic compressed air insulation Slit pockets with brushed lining Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket - Ins Jacket Snow M
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket White M 65897_687-M
This good-looking ski jacket is perfect for a long day on the mountainside. It has a cropped silhouette and warm, puffer-style synthetic insulation. The jacket has an articulated cut for total freedom of movement on the slopes. Small details with big impact include a 2-way zipper, adjustable waist and hem, and powder skirt.
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket White L 65897_687-L
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Nora MAG13386967
prodImage
£175.34
£192.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Nora MAG13386968
prodImage
£175.34
£192.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen nora short puffy MAG3296959
Note marque : Bien consulter le guide des tailles, sinon, favorisez la taille en dessous.This beautiful ski jacket is perfect for a long day on the mountainside.It has a short silhouette and warm synthetic insulation in a puffy style.The jacket features an articulated fit for complete freedom of movement on the slopes.Small but impactful details include a two-way zip, adjustable waist and hem, a snow skirt, and a removable hood.Fibre content: Outer: 100% polyesterLining: 100% recycled polyesterInsulation: 100% recycled polyesterFEATURESYKK - Two-way zipBreathable synthetic insulationHand pockets with brushed liningAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hood with drawcordAdjustable waistRemovable hoodFully sealed seamsAdjustable snow skirtArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityPFC-free
prodImage
£177.68
£204.64
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen nora short puffy MAG3296962
Note marque : Bien consulter le guide des tailles, sinon, favorisez la taille en dessous.This beautiful ski jacket is perfect for a long day on the mountainside.It has a short silhouette and warm synthetic insulation in a puffy style.The jacket features an articulated fit for complete freedom of movement on the slopes.Small but impactful details include a two-way zip, adjustable waist and hem, a snow skirt, and a removable hood.Fibre content: Outer: 100% polyesterLining: 100% recycled polyesterInsulation: 100% recycled polyesterFEATURESYKK - Two-way zipBreathable synthetic insulationHand pockets with brushed liningAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hood with drawcordAdjustable waistRemovable hoodFully sealed seamsAdjustable snow skirtArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityPFC-free
prodImage
£177.68
£204.64
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen nora short puffy MAG3296961
Note marque : Bien consulter le guide des tailles, sinon, favorisez la taille en dessous.This beautiful ski jacket is perfect for a long day on the mountainside.It has a short silhouette and warm synthetic insulation in a puffy style.The jacket features an articulated fit for complete freedom of movement on the slopes.Small but impactful details include a two-way zip, adjustable waist and hem, a snow skirt, and a removable hood.Fibre content: Outer: 100% polyesterLining: 100% recycled polyesterInsulation: 100% recycled polyesterFEATURESYKK - Two-way zipBreathable synthetic insulationHand pockets with brushed liningAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hood with drawcordAdjustable waistRemovable hoodFully sealed seamsAdjustable snow skirtArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityPFC-free
prodImage
£177.68
£204.64
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen nora short puffy MAG3296963
Note marque : Bien consulter le guide des tailles, sinon, favorisez la taille en dessous.This beautiful ski jacket is perfect for a long day on the mountainside.It has a short silhouette and warm synthetic insulation in a puffy style.The jacket features an articulated fit for complete freedom of movement on the slopes.Small but impactful details include a two-way zip, adjustable waist and hem, a snow skirt, and a removable hood.Fibre content: Outer: 100% polyesterLining: 100% recycled polyesterInsulation: 100% recycled polyesterFEATURESYKK - Two-way zipBreathable synthetic insulationHand pockets with brushed liningAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hood with drawcordAdjustable waistRemovable hoodFully sealed seamsAdjustable snow skirtArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityPFC-free
prodImage
£177.68
£204.64
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Nora MAG6914474
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This lovely ski jacket is perfect for a long day in the mountains. It features a short silhouette and warm synthetic insulation. The jacket has an articulated fit for total freedom of movement on the slopes. Among the little details that make all the difference are the two-way zip, adjustable waist and hem, snow skirt, and removable hood.Features: Hand pockets with brushed liningFeatures: Adjustable cuffsFeatures: Adjustable hemFeatures: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: Adjustable waistFeatures: Removable hoodFeatures: Fully sealed seamsFeatures: Adjustable snow skirtFeatures: Articulated sleeves for optimal mobilityFeatures: Elastic cuffsFeatures: Insulated synthetic baffles, designed for exceptional heat retentionComposition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications: PFC-freeFit: RegularSpecifications: Weight: 10...
prodImage
£177.68
£204.64
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Nora MAG6914473
prodImage
£177.68
£204.64
Shipping: £26.96
with shipping: £26.96
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Snow, XS B0B4YSBVXW
HELLY TECH Protection YKK - 2-way zip Synthetic blow insulation Hand pockets with brushed lining Contents: 1 x Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket - Ins Jacket Snow XS
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Snow, XL B0B4YF4NS3
HELLY TECH PROTECTION YKK - 2-way zipper Synthetic blow-able insulation Hand pockets with brushed lining Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Nora Short Puffy Jacket - Ins Jacket SNOW XL
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Black, M B0BKLSBNMY
HELLY TECH PROTECTION YKK - 2-way zip Synthetic blowable insulation Hand pockets with brushed lining Adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Black, L B0BKLRTP6M
HELLY TECH PROTECTION YKK - 2-way zip Synthetic blowable insulation Hand pockets with brushed lining Adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Lynx, XL B0CM9WX99Q
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£263.72
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Snow, S B0B4YDR5CJ
YKK - 2-way zipper Synthetic blow-able insulation YKK - 2-way zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Snow, L B0B4Y23GMD
Helly Tech Protection Ykk - 2-way zip Synthetic compressed air insulation Slit pockets with brushed lining Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket - Ins Jacket Snow L
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket White XL 65897_687-XL
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket Beige M 65897_047-M
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket White S 65897_687-S
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket Beige XL 65897_047-XL
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket Red M 65897_180-M
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket Red XS 65897_180-XS
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket White XS 65897_687-XS
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket Red L 65897_180-L
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Nora Short Puffy Ski Jacket Red S 65897_180-S
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: 100% polyester, lining and insulation made from 100% recycled polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, synthetic insulation
Hood: detachable and adjustable
Closure type: YKK 2-way zipper, with snow skirt

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
70 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£175.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel