Helly Hansen Loke Backpack 25 l

Price History
• 25 liters capacity
• Spacious main compartment with padded laptop sleeve and internal organizer
• Quick-access pocket, key hook, and elastic side pockets
• Reflective print for safety in the dark
• Side compression straps and adjustable chest strap for a custom fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Backpack 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Unisex Loke Backpack, STD, Black B073RPMNL5
A must-have backpack for short and sweet outdoor adventures The 25-liter Loke backpack is a must-have for those quick adventures when you need a quick escape to refresh The interior of the Loke consists of a roomy main compartment, a padded laptop sleeve and an internal organizer We designed it with durable polyester Oxford fabric; it looks sharp and endures On the exterior, we added smart features including a quick-access pocket with key hook, elastic side pockets for water bottles and reflective printing for safety after sunset The side compression straps and adjustable sternum strap give you a supportive, customizable fit Shell: 100% Polyester Coating, 100% Polyvinyl Chloride Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Loke Backpack,STD,Black
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Backpack Helly Hansen Loke Backpack MAG4662068
A must-have backpack for short outdoor trips.The Loke 25L backpack is a must-have for short expeditions. The Loke features a spacious main compartment, a padded laptop compartment and a compartmentalized interior. We designed it in a polyester Oxford fabric for the perfect combination of style and durability. On the outside, we added a pocket with a hook for keys, elastic side pockets for water bottles and reflective print for after-dark safety. Side compression straps and an adjustable chest strap give you a custom fit.575g
prodImage
£50.40
£67.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Loke Backpack MAG4662068
A must-have backpack for short outdoor trips.The Loke 25L backpack is a must-have for short expeditions. The Loke features a spacious main compartment, a padded laptop compartment and a compartmentalized interior. We designed it in a polyester Oxford fabric for the perfect combination of style and durability. On the outside, we added a pocket with a hook for keys, elastic side pockets for water bottles and reflective print for after-dark safety. Side compression straps and an adjustable chest strap give you a custom fit.575g
prodImage
£52.93
£69.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Loke Hiking Backpack Black STD 67188_990-STD
The 25-liter Loke backpack is a must-have for those quick adventures when you need a quick escape to refresh. The interior of the Loke consists of a roomy main compartment, a padded laptop sleeve and an internal organizer. We designed it with durable polyester Oxford fabric; it looks sharp and endures. On the exterior, we added smart features including a quick-access pocket with key hook, elastic side pockets for water bottles and reflective printing for safety after sunset. The side compression straps and adjustable sternum strap give you a supportive, customizable fit.
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
25 liters capacity
Spacious main compartment with padded laptop sleeve and internal organizer
Quick-access pocket, key hook, and elastic side pockets
Reflective print for safety in the dark
Side compression straps and adjustable chest strap for a custom fit

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Backpack 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Jet 12
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yed
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Urban Groove UG4
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£40.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£39.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£48.92
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel