Helly Hansen Essence Down Parka Women

Price History
• Down jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% polyester, Lining 2: 100% polyamide, Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
• Features: Adjustable hood, adjustable waist, reflective elements
• Closure type: YKK zipper
• Certificates: bluesign, Responsible Down Standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Essence Down Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence MAG6511357
Designed by women, for women, this warm, adjustable parka offers both performance and style. The women's Essence Down parka features 600-fill down certified by the Responsible Down Standard, one of the most important animal welfare standards in the textile industry. The adjustable hood and waist allow you to avoid drafts and maintain a beautiful silhouette. This jacket is bluesign® certified, a textile manufacturing process that improves safety and reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain. It also features smart details like fold-down reflectors for added safety on city streets. FeaturesAdjustable waist with drawcordAdjustable hood with drawcordHand pockets with YKK® zippers.HH® logo printed on sleeveFold-down reflectorHand pockets with brushed liningAlloy feather and 600 FP down CompositionShell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feather - Trim fabric: 100% Polyester Certifica...
prodImage
£164.49
£181.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence MAG6511357
prodImage
£165.11
£182.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence MAG6511351
prodImage
£169.42
£186.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence MAG6511351
prodImage
£170.04
£187.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Essence Down Parka XL
A women’s warm down puffy parka with an adjustable cinched waist for a nice silhouette and no cold drafts SUSTAINABILITY: We are committed to continue advocating for the responsible use and enjoyment of the outdoors. Applying a holistic and scientific approach to all decisions, we strive to ensure our actions support the people and the planet to thrive. FEATURES: Allied Feather & Down, YKK Zipper, Adjustable waist with drawcord, Adjustable hood with drawcord, Hand pockets with YKK zipper, HH printed logo on sleeve, Fold up reflective, INSULATION – Allied Feather & Down 600 FP, bluesign product, RDS Down, PFC-free GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, Rain, Snow FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£295.29
£363.74
Shipping: £68.45
with shipping: £68.45
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Black S 53817_990-S
This warm and adjustable parka has performance at the core and aesthetics in mind. The women’s Essence Down Parka features 600 fill power down. With an adjustable hood and waist, you can keep cold drafts out and maintain a nice silhouette. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product. It also features smart details like fold-up reflectives for safety on city streets.
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Brown XL 53817_718-XL
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence MAG6511350
prodImage
£169.42
£186.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Helly Hansen Essence MAG6511350
prodImage
£170.04
£187.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10629826
This warm and adjustable parka combines performance and aesthetics. The women's hooded Parka Essence Down features 600 fill power down insulation. With an adjustable hood and waist, you can block out cold drafts while maintaining a lovely silhouette. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. It also includes practical details like foldable reflective elements for safety in the city streets.Fit:RegularFeatures: adjustable waist with drawstring adjustable hood with drawstring hand pockets with YKK® zip printed HH® logo on the sleeve foldable reflective hand pockets with brushed lining Allied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition: Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% polyesterCertifications: bluesign® product Responsible Down Standard PFC-free Recycled contentSpecification:CB inseam length: 95 cm
prodImage
£189.86
£206.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10629827
This warm and adjustable parka combines performance and aesthetics. The women's hooded Parka Essence Down features 600 fill power down insulation. With an adjustable hood and waist, you can block out cold drafts while maintaining a lovely silhouette. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. It also includes practical details like foldable reflective elements for safety in the city streets.Fit:RegularFeatures: adjustable waist with drawstring adjustable hood with drawstring hand pockets with YKK® zip printed HH® logo on the sleeve foldable reflective hand pockets with brushed lining Allied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition: Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% polyesterCertifications: bluesign® product Responsible Down Standard PFC-free Recycled contentSpecification:CB inseam length: 95 cm
prodImage
£189.86
£206.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10629827
This warm and adjustable parka combines performance and aesthetics. The women's hooded Parka Essence Down features 600 fill power down insulation. With an adjustable hood and waist, you can block out cold drafts while maintaining a lovely silhouette. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. It also includes practical details like foldable reflective elements for safety in the city streets.Fit:RegularFeatures: adjustable waist with drawstring adjustable hood with drawstring hand pockets with YKK® zip printed HH® logo on the sleeve foldable reflective hand pockets with brushed lining Allied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition: Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% polyesterCertifications: bluesign® product Responsible Down Standard PFC-free Recycled contentSpecification:CB inseam length: 95 cm
prodImage
£204.15
£221.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10629826
This warm and adjustable parka combines performance and aesthetics. The women's hooded Parka Essence Down features 600 fill power down insulation. With an adjustable hood and waist, you can block out cold drafts while maintaining a lovely silhouette. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product. It also includes practical details like foldable reflective elements for safety in the city streets.Fit:RegularFeatures: adjustable waist with drawstring adjustable hood with drawstring hand pockets with YKK® zip printed HH® logo on the sleeve foldable reflective hand pockets with brushed lining Allied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition: Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% polyesterCertifications: bluesign® product Responsible Down Standard PFC-free Recycled contentSpecification:CB inseam length: 95 cm
prodImage
£204.15
£221.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Brown XS 53817_718-XS
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Brown L 53817_718-L
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Brown M 53817_718-M
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Black L 53817_990-L
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Black M 53817_990-M
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Black XL 53817_990-XL
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Parka Brown S 53817_718-S
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket
Material: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% polyester, Lining 2: 100% polyamide, Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
Features: Adjustable hood, adjustable waist, reflective elements
Closure type: YKK zipper
Certificates: bluesign, Responsible Down Standard

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Essence Down Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£164.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Lenado Jacket Women
£164.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
63 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£165.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
£170.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£165.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£169.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£170.04
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel