Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £170.006 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 White 1X 34132_001-1X
Some jackets that are so classic, they become icons. Our versatile Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 is one. Built with our Helly Tech® Performance technology, it's waterproof/breathable and windproof. We added a soft, warm Polartec® 100g fleece lining to keep you comfortable on chilly days. The Crew is perfect for a variety of conditions, both on deck and ashore. It’s also light enough to work as a midlayer underneath a tougher jacket when weather gets extreme. Features such as a removable hood, handwarmer pockets, quick-dry lining, adjustable cuffs, and a one-hand adjustable hem, have helped make this a trusted favorite among sailors.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 Black 3X 34132_990-3X
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 Black 1X 34132_990-1X
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 White 2X 34132_001-2X
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 Black 2X 34132_990-2X
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus Jacket 2.0 White 3X 34132_001-3X
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Plus 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 87 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£172.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Compare Prices
71 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel