Helix CB K165.2-S3

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix CB K165.2-S3
from £163.99to £185.395 offersManufacturer: Helix
• 2-way speaker system with 165 mm mid-woofer and 20 mm tweeter
• 3 Ohm technology for high efficiency and maximum power output
• Compact design for easy integration in tight spaces
• Frequency range from 60 Hz to 22,000 Hz
• Includes mounting hardware and adapter rings for vehicle-specific installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix CB K165.2-S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helix Compose Basic CB K165.2-S3 FlexMount Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 17cm 80w RMS Pai
Helix Compose Basic CB K165.2-S3 FlexMount Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 17cm 80w RMS Pai, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose CB K165.2-S3 2-Way Basic Speaker Kit 6.5" Inch 17cm Pair 80w RMS CBK1652S3
Helix Compose CB K165.2-S3 2-Way Basic Speaker Kit 6.5" Inch 17cm Pair 80w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix CB K165.2-S3 Basic - Component Speaker Kit 165mm - 3 Ohms - 80w RMS CBK1652S3
Helix CB K165.2-S3 Basic - Component Speaker Kit 165mm - 3 Ohms - 80w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose Basic CB K165.2-S3 FlexMount Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 17cm 80w RMS Pai
Helix Compose Basic CB K165.2-S3 FlexMount Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 17cm 80w RMS Pai, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Helix CB K165.2-S3 Basic - Component Speaker Kit 165mm - 3 Ohms - 80w RMS CBK1652S3
Helix CB K165.2-S3 Basic - Component Speaker Kit 165mm - 3 Ohms - 80w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£185.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way speaker system with 165 mm mid-woofer and 20 mm tweeter
3 Ohm technology for high efficiency and maximum power output
Compact design for easy integration in tight spaces
Frequency range from 60 Hz to 22,000 Hz
Includes mounting hardware and adapter rings for vehicle-specific installation

Price History

1M
Helix CB K165.2-S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel