Helios Click'n'Drink insulated cup 0.3 l

Manufacturer: Helios
Helios Click'n'Drink insulated cup 0.3 l
from £21.59to £23.153 offersManufacturer: Helios
• To-Go Mug
• Material: Stainless steel, double-walled
• Insulation: Keeps drinks hot for up to 4 hours, cold for 8 hours
• Operation: One-handed opening, 100% leak-proof
• Cleaning: Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helios Click'n'Drink insulated cup 0.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helios Click 'N'Drink Insulated Cup Blackberry 0.3 Litre B01HEU7C2W
The Insulated Mug Is Made Of Rustproof, Double-Walled Stainless Steel. This Is Unbreakable And So Well Insulated That Beverages Stay Hot For Up To Four Hours And Cold For Up To Eight Hours. The Lid Is Easy To Open And Is 100 % Leak-Proof. The Cleverly-Engineered Click ´N´ Drink Cap Allows The Mug To Be Opened With Just The Push Of A Finger. Suitable in all standard brackets
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Helios Click 'N'Drink Insulated Cup Steel Grey 0.3 Litre B01HEU7BQO
The Insulated Mug Is Made Of Rustproof, Double-Walled Stainless Steel. This Is Unbreakable And So Well Insulated That Beverages Stay Hot For Up To Four Hours And Cold For Up To Eight Hours. The Lid Is Easy To Open And Is 100 % Leak-Proof. The Cleverly-Engineered Click ´N´ Drink Cap Allows The Mug To Be Opened With Just The Push Of A Finger. Suitable in all standard brackets
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helios Click 'N'Drink Insulated Cup Kiwi 0.3 Litre B01HEU7C1I
The Insulated Mug Is Made Of Rustproof, Double-Walled Stainless Steel. This Is Unbreakable And So Well Insulated That Beverages Stay Hot For Up To Four Hours And Cold For Up To Eight Hours. The Lid Is Easy To Open And Is 100 % Leak-Proof. The Cleverly-Engineered Click ´N´ Drink Cap Allows The Mug To Be Opened With Just The Push Of A Finger. Suitable in all standard brackets
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
To-Go Mug
Material: Stainless steel, double-walled
Insulation: Keeps drinks hot for up to 4 hours, cold for 8 hours
Operation: One-handed opening, 100% leak-proof
Cleaning: Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M
Helios Click'n'Drink insulated cup 0.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£21.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
25 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£16.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel