Helikon-Tex Groundhog 10L

Price History
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Beavertail mesh for additional storage space
• MOLLE system for modular expansion options
• Mesh pockets on the sides for extra storage
• Ergonomic, breathable shoulder straps and hip belt
• Dimensions: 23 x 46 x 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex Groundhog 10L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helikon-Tex GROUNDHOG BACKPACK - NYLON SHADOW GREY PL-GHG-NL-59
Capacity: 10L. Spacious main compartment with hydration bladder hanger Expandable front pocket with vertical zipper. Stowable mesh beavertail Stowable side mesh pockets MOLLE Lite webbing on sides. Stiffened back with air mesh padding. Strong carrying handle Profiled shoulder straps with air mesh padding. Minimalistic hip and chest belts Material: 100% ripstop Nylon. Dimensions: 23x46x9cm (9"x8"x3.5"). Weight: 645g
prodImage
£52.75
£61.25
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Helikon-Tex GROUNDHOG BACKPACK - NYLON BLACK HK-PL-GHG-NL-01
Capacity: 10L. Spacious main compartment with hydration bladder hanger Expandable front pocket with vertical zipper. Stowable mesh beavertail Stowable side mesh pockets MOLLE Lite webbing on sides. Stiffened back with air mesh padding. Strong carrying handle Profiled shoulder straps with air mesh padding. Minimalistic hip and chest belts Material: 100% ripstop Nylon. Dimensions: 23x46x9cm (9"x8"x3.5"). Weight: 645g
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helikon Groundhog EDC Pack Hiking Tactical Rucksack MOLLE Backpack 10L Coyote PL-GHG-NL-11
Helikon Groundhog EDC Pack Hiking Tactical Rucksack MOLLE Backpack 10L Coyote, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£69.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helikon-Tex GROUNDHOG BACKPACK - NYLON BLACK 35424
Capacity: 10L. Spacious main compartment with hydration bladder hanger Expandable front pocket with vertical zipper. Stowable mesh beavertail Stowable side mesh pockets MOLLE Lite webbing on sides. Stiffened back with air mesh padding. Strong carrying handle Profiled shoulder straps with air mesh padding. Minimalistic hip and chest belts Material: 100% ripstop Nylon. Dimensions: 23x46x9cm (9"x8"x3.5"). Weight: 645g
prodImage
£68.59
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex GROUNDHOG BACKPACK - NYLON COYOTE PL-GHG-NL-11
Capacity: 10L. Spacious main compartment with hydration bladder hanger Expandable front pocket with vertical zipper. Stowable mesh beavertail Stowable side mesh pockets MOLLE Lite webbing on sides. Stiffened back with air mesh padding. Strong carrying handle Profiled shoulder straps with air mesh padding. Minimalistic hip and chest belts Material: 100% ripstop Nylon. Dimensions: 23x46x9cm (9"x8"x3.5"). Weight: 645g
prodImage
£69.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Beavertail mesh for additional storage space
MOLLE system for modular expansion options
Mesh pockets on the sides for extra storage
Ergonomic, breathable shoulder straps and hip belt
Dimensions: 23 x 46 x 9 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex Groundhog 10L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£52.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 26
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£52.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£52.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel