Helikon-Tex Bergen 18L

Manufacturer: Helikon-Tex
Helikon-Tex Bergen 18L
from £117.71to £158.358 offersManufacturer: Helikon-Tex
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Weight approx. 1.4 kg
• Material: 500D Cordura nylon
• 3 spacious external pockets and MOLLE/PALS system
• Ergonomic padded back system with adjustable carrying straps
• Space for axes, saws, and hydration bladders
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex Bergen 18L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack® Adaptive Green - 18 liter (PL-BGN-CD-12) PL-BGN-CD-12 One size
Rucksack ist so konzipiert, d er die wichtigste Ausrstung fr eine kurze Reise tragen kann MOLLE / PALS compatible Capacity (main compartment): 18 L Weight: 1500 g Material: Cordura
prodImage
£117.71
£129.96
Shipping: £12.25
with shipping: £12.25
Helikon Bergen Bushcraft backpack 18 L 63009
The backpack is designed to carry the most important equipment for a short trip Compatible with Molle/PALS Capacity (main compartment): 18 L Weight: 1500 g Material: Cordura
prodImage
£127.68
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Hiking Hydration MOLLE Trekking Earth Brown / Clay PL-BGN-CD-0A0BA
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Hiking Hydration MOLLE Trekking Earth Brown / Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Recreation Hydration Hiking Outdoor Adaptive Green PL-BGN-CD-12
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Recreation Hydration Hiking Outdoor Adaptive Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Earth Brown/Clay 63043
Capacity: 18 liters. Part of the Helikon-Tex Bushcraft line. Multifunctional backpack ideal for hiking, trekking, survival and bushcraft. Heavy duty top carry handle Large main compartment with inner zip pocket and sleeve pocket. Snow collar with two drawstrings and drawstring closures. Front pocket with eyelets, adjustable quick release buckles and drawstring Ergonomic, adjustable and padded shoulder straps. Fully adjustable and removable chest strap. Fully adjustable and removable waist strap. Bladder handle compatible hydration system Durable YKK zippers with metal sliders and glove-friendly pulls. Equipped with durable Woojin buckles. MOLLE/PALS strap loop fields throughout the bag European Patent No. 007756879-0001. Material: 100% Nylon Cordura 500D. Weight: 1380 g
prodImage
£128.57
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack® Black - 18 liter (PL-BGN-CD-01) 63123
Spacious top-load main compartment with snow apron, drinking preparation and small zip pocket Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps with quick release Removable back plate with aluminium strut 3D back padding for optimal air circulation Water drainage eyelets on the outer pockets
prodImage
£128.57
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Trekking MOLLE Hydration Outdoor Hiking Olive Green PLBGNCD02
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Trekking MOLLE Hydration Outdoor Hiking Olive Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Hiking Airsoft Tactical Outdoor Travel Hunting Black PL-BGN-CD-01
Helikon-Tex Bergen Backpack Hiking Airsoft Tactical Outdoor Travel Hunting Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Weight approx. 1.4 kg
Material: 500D Cordura nylon
3 spacious external pockets and MOLLE/PALS system
Ergonomic padded back system with adjustable carrying straps
Space for axes, saws, and hydration bladders
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 15 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex Bergen 18L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Router
£122.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel