Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women

Manufacturer: Head
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
from £77.87to £108.3911 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Tennis Shoes B000Z718M2
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art, breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the court. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for various tennis courts. Durable zones for hard court players. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Bste Tennis Shoes Blue Turquoise B09SWMZV17
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Bste Tennis Shoes Blue Turquoise B09SWN8TC8
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's BSTE Tennis Shoe, Blue/Turquoise, 36 B09SWQ54BV
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art, breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the court. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for various tennis courts. Durable zones for hard court players. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.0 Women's Rswh Tennis Shoe, Rose White., 3.5 UK B092MPDR59
The Sprint Pro 3.0 takes comfort to the next level. Thus, this is the perfect shoe for players who want speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women, Women’s Sprint Pro 3.5 Femmes, Dark Bleu/Azalea, N/A - B000JDYCYI
Lightweight performance meets ultra-modern, breathable comfort in the SPRINT PRO 3.5, designed for attack-style tournament players looking to move quickly around the court.
prodImage
£85.82
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Whir Tennis Shoes B09SKPSKQR
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£86.82
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Tennis Shoes B0B6QHKN19
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art, breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the court. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for various tennis courts. Durable zones for hard court players. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Tennis Shoes B0B6QB9W35
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£103.92
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Bste Tennis Shoes Blue Turquoise 97-154846-2-40,5
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Women's Bste Tennis Shoes Blue Turquoise 97-154846-2-38,5
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A women's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£108.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 13 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£60.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 2 W
£58.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel