Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
from £70.0010 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 8.5, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CY63HTNX
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 5, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CSKCJBQQ
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 7, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CSK9YZZX
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 8, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CY6Q8D7K
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 6, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CSKB8RDS
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 9, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CY6FJF6Y
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 5.5, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CSKCJCJB
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 6.5, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CSKC38LL
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 4, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CY65BYZ4
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Size 3.5, White/Peach Parfait/Infrared B0CY63VNPQ
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 41 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Resistance Men
£59.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel