Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
from £45.471 offerManufacturer: WilsonPrice History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£45.47
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Rush Pro Junior L Tennis Shoes, for Comfortable Play and Dynamic Cushioning, Abrasion Resistant, Colour: Navy Blazer/White/Atomic Blue, Size: 2.5K B0DKNP17WZ
Rush Pro Junior tennis shoes are great for playing on hard and clay courts, With a high-density rubber outsole that provides exceptional grip and longevity Made from lightweight and breathable materials, Provide dynamic lateral support and a secure heel fit, With a plush collar for comfort and stability Versatile style that is easy and quick to break in, Featuring an energetic EVA foam cushioning for enhanced shock absorption and energy return Crafted with forefoot TPU drag pads that boost durability and protect the foot, Made with Duralast rubber that ensures traction and abrasion resistance Contents: 1 x Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White/Atomic Blue, Size: 2.5K
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 40 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 GS
£44.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 Clay GS
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel