K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
from £69.26to £123.4329 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 5.5 UK MAG5303089
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£69.26
£79.25
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HB Tennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 7.5 UK MAG5303114
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period.
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 5.5 UK MAG5303089
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Express Light 3 HB, Tennis Shoes, Star White/Heather/Peach Fuzz, B0CGVC9R7X
190 PSC Plantar Support Chassis: a plantar support chassis made of thermal plastic that increases the stability of the midfoot by 180 degrees. With the extended fin design, the moulded TPU shaft under the foot provides extra grip and stability during sideways movements. Aösta 7.0 Rubber Compound: the high-density outsole provides unmatched durability from heel to toe. Durawrap flex: a durable but lightweight material that provides protection and flexibility so no shrinkage is required. K-EVA: The special EVA formula provides maximum cushioning and improves the durability of the midsole.
prodImage
£84.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 4 UK B0BXSM17WH
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 6.5 UK B0BXSLWGPX
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 7 UK MAG5303113
prodImage
£83.58
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 4.5 UK B0BXSNTF1N
K-EVA: Special formula EVA to provide maximized cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. AÖSTA 7.0: RUBBER COMPOUND high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel to toe. 180 PSC Plantar: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£83.80
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 5 UK MAG5303109
prodImage
£83.85
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 6 UK B0BXSMLRWW
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£85.38
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 5 UK B0BXSPTPYD
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 7 UK MAG5303092
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, White Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 4.5 UK 18693745
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Express Light 3 HB, Tennis Shoe, Blanc de Blanc/Nile Blue/Desert Flower, B0BXSPNY3F
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£89.24
Shipping: Free
K-swiss Express Light 3 Hb Clay Shoes EU 41 1/2 18693763
White / nile blue / desert flower
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
K-swiss Express Light 3 Hb Clay Shoes EU 41 1/2 18693763
White / nile blue / desert flower
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 8 UK B0BXSMYH9W
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£91.40
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Orion Blue Infinity Carmine Rose, 4 UK B0C4YQT4LP
K-EVA: A special foam formula that ensures maximum cushioning and improved midsole durability. AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unsurpassed grip from heel to toe. 193 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area. Durawrap flex: a durable, yet very lightweight material that provides reliable protection and flexibility at the same time and no more shrinkage of the shoe.
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 5 UK B0BXSPTPYD
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£93.37
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Express Light 3 HB, Tennis Shoes, Gray Violet/White/Lime Green, B0CGVD52PX
189 PSC Plantar Support Chassis: a plantar support chassis made of thermal plastic that increases the stability of the midfoot by 180 degrees. With the extended fin design, the moulded TPU shaft under the foot provides extra grip and stability during sideways movements. Aösta 7.0 Rubber Compound: the high-density outsole provides unmatched durability from heel to toe. Durawrap flex: a durable but lightweight material that provides protection and flexibility so no shrinkage is required. K-EVA: The special EVA formula provides maximum cushioning and improves the durability of the midsole.
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, White Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 9 UK B0BXSN9WNZ
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 3.5 UK B0BXSLLCNW
K-EVA: Special formula EVA to provide maximized cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. AÖSTA 7.0: RUBBER COMPOUND high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel to toe. 180 PSC Plantar: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period
prodImage
£96.53
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, White Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 7.5 UK B0BXSN9J19
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, White Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 5 UK B0BXSLFQ93
prodImage
£96.62
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, White Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 4 UK B0BXSLY4WV
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 HbTennis Shoe, Orion Blue Infinity Carmine Rose, 4.5 UK B0C4YQC1G9
K-EVA: A special foam formula that ensures maximum cushioning and improved midsole durability. AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unsurpassed grip from heel to toe. 194 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area. Durawrap flex: a durable, yet very lightweight material that provides reliable protection and flexibility at the same time and no more shrinkage of the shoe.
prodImage
£103.68
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 6 UK MAG5303111
prodImage
£104.03
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 4.5 UK MAG5303108
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Black Steel Gray Rose Gold, 6.5 UK MAG5303112
prodImage
£123.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£60.60
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 15 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£100.27
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 19 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB WomenCompare 19 Prices
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Barricade Court Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£64.43
Compare Prices
26 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel