K-Swiss Defier RS Men

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 8 UK (42 EU) B01AZ7OVP2
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 10 UK (44 1/2 EU) B01AZ7OVV6
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblue/Fieryred 164), 13 UK (49 EU) 95613-776
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£95.00
£105.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Shoes & Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red 01033164M
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Shoes & Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Women's Defier Rs Tennis Shoes, White White High Rise 149m, 4 UK MAG2396994
Comfortable to wear High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£106.65
£116.64
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
K-Swiss Mens Defier Rs Tennis Shoes, White White Dressblues Fieryred 38, 8.5 UK B01AZ7OWH4
Outer Material: Leather Inner Material: Textile Sole: Gum Rubber Closure: Lace-Up Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B01AZ7OVXO
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B01AZ7OZXA
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 11 UK (46 EU) B01AZ7P01Q
Aosta 7.0 durable rubber compound EVA midsole Shock Spring technology attenuates shock TPU mid-foot shank for increased support Genuine leather upper
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 7 UK (41 EU) B01AZ7OW7Y
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 7.5 UK (41 1/2 EU) B01AZ7OWR4
Aosta 7.0 durable rubber compound EVA midsole Shock Spring technology attenuates shock TPU mid-foot shank for increased support Genuine leather upper
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Shoes & Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red 01033164M
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Shoes & Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red 01033164
K-Swiss Defier RS Men's All Court Tennis Shoes- White/Dress Blue/Fiery Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Shoes & Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KSWISS DEFIER RS WHITE WOMEN B07F233WYD
Comfortable to wear High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£102.50
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 12 UK (47 EU) MAG2397289
High quality material Brand: Dunlop Durability: STABILITY:
prodImage
£106.65
£116.64
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
K-Swiss Performance Defier RS, Tennis Shoe, White/White/Black, Defier White/White/Black UK10
AÖSTA 7.0: The rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unmatched durability from heel to toe. DRAGGUARD: Provides increased abrasion resistance in the high-wear areas of toes and heels. STAY-TIED LACES: Serves as a "secure" to keep the laces tied. HEEL GRIP LINING: Made from interlocking fibers that hold the sock in place to prevent heel slipping. ORTHOLITE: Moisture management with anti-microbial properties to keep feet cool and minimize the effects of perspiration. Water resistance level: not water resistant
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Defier RS Tennis Shoe, White/White/Black, 9.5 UK Defier White/White/Black UK9.5
K-Swiss Performance Men's Defier RS Tennis Shoe, White/White/Black, 44 EU
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier RS, Tennis Shoe, White/White/Black,8 UK Defier White/White/Black UK8
K-Swiss Performance Men's Defier RS Tennis Shoe, White/White/Black, 42 EU
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 12 UK (47 EU) MAG2397289
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Defier Rs, Men's Tennis Shoes, White (White/Dressblues/Fieryred 38), 9 UK (43 EU)
Durability Stability High-quality material Brand: Dunlop
prodImage
£129.99
£141.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay Men
£90.46
K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay MenCompare 17 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay Men
£108.50
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Men
£81.19
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 MenCompare 7 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 WomenCompare 15 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£75.48
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£89.73
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 1 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£64.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 20 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£105.50
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express Omni
£23.00
K-Swiss Court Express OmniCompare 13 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£44.88
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£80.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£67.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£79.64
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£78.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
IdoBuy
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £10.99
clubrackets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel