K-Swiss Express Light HB Women

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
from £75.51to £81.213 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Performance Women KS TFW EXPRESS LIGHT HB Tennis Shoes, White (White/Fiesta 01), 7 UK B0794HDWWN
Material composition: Outer material: Textile, other material (plastic). Lining and insole: Textile. Outsole: other materials (plastic) Adult product: No Upper material: embled Product type: Shoes
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance KS TFW Express Light HB, Women’s Tennis Shoes, Red (Fiesta/White/Neon Citron 50), 7.5 (41.5 EU) B079CZLTN7
style: Tennis outer material: Synthetic closure type: Lace-Up
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Performance KS TFW Express Light HB, Women’s Tennis Shoes, White (White/Fiesta 01), 7.5 (41.5 EU) B079CZCQGW
Material composition: outer material: textile, other material (plastic). Lining and insole: textile. Outsole: other material (plastic) Adult product: no Upper material: composite Product Type:Shoes
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£70.96
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 18 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB WomenCompare 19 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel