Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 10.5 UK B0C3JQY48T
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, FTWR White/core Black/Lucid red, 9.5 UK 1133587
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole
prodImage
£55.35
£64.30
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis FTWR White/Core Black/Lucid Red 9.5 UK 44 EU 1133587
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole
prodImage
£55.35
£64.30
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Adidas CourtJam Control Tennis Shoes HR1027-0004
Shop for White CourtJam Control Tennis Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 8 UK B0C3JHTPRN
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Padel Shoes JR1751_4223
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Shoes - Control, stability and comfort to dominate the court. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been designed for players seeking a balanced combination of comfort, stability and durability in every movement on clay.. Their white design with orange details offers a modern, dynamic and sporty aesthetic, ideal for players who want to stand out both for their game and style on the court.. To dominate the court with comfort and stability, the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay shoes integrate technologies such as the Bounce midsole, the Torsion system, and the Adiwear sole, resulting in excellent responsiveness, stability in directional changes, and great durability even in the most intense matches.. Technical Features of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay stand out for incorporating lightweight materials and technologies aimed at improving mobility, stability, and comfort on court. Here are their main features:. Brand: Adidas. Model: Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. Season: SS26. Colour: White and orange. Sole type: Clay. Playing level: All levels. Made with recycled material: Contains at least 20% recycled materials. Technologies and materials of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay SS26. Bounce Midsole: Flexible cushioning and enhanced comfort. The Bounce technology incorporated in the midsole provides flexible and responsive cushioning that improves comfort during play. This system helps absorb impacts during intense movements and promotes a more comfortable and dynamic step, reducing fatigue during long matches.. Torsion System: Stability in quick directional changes. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 integrate the Torsion system, a technology designed to improve stability and control in lateral movements and quick turns. Thanks to this additional support in the midfoot area, the shoes offer greater security in stops, cuts, and slides on clay.. Breathable mesh upper: Freshness and lightness. The upper is made with a technical breathable mesh that promotes air circulation inside the footwear. This helps keep feet cool and dry even during the most demanding rallies, enhancing comfort and lightness throughout the match.. Adiwear Clay sole: Traction and wear resistance. The Adiwear 6 sole specific for clay has been designed to offer an excellent balance between grip, controlled sliding, and durability. Its clay pattern provides great traction, supporting fast and secure movements without compromising fluidity.. Adituff Toe Cap: Protection and increased durability. The Adituff technology reinforces the toe area to protect the shoes against wear caused by dragging and aggressive movements on court. This reinforcement extends the footwear’s lifespan and improves resistance in the most abrasion-prone areas.. Recycled materials: Commitment to sustainability. These shoes contain at least 20% recycled materials, helping reduce waste and lower the environmental impact associated with manufacturing. Adidas thus commits to a more sustainable footwear line without sacrificing performance and quality on court.. Who are the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 for?. Players seeking stability and comfort to compete on clay.. Players who prioritise lightweight and breathable footwear for intense matches.. Intermediate and advanced level players needing security in quick directional changes.. Athletes looking for a durable sole with great grip and longevity.. Players who value a modern, sporty design with striking colours.. Conclusion: Control, comfort and stability to compete at your best with the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been developed to offer an excellent balance of cushioning, stability, and traction on clay.. Thanks to technologies like Bounce, Torsion, the Adiwear sole, and Adituff protection, these shoes guarantee comfort, security, an
2-5 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Padel Shoes JR1751_4113
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Shoes - Control, stability and comfort to dominate the court. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been designed for players seeking a balanced combination of comfort, stability and durability in every movement on clay.. Their white design with orange details offers a modern, dynamic and sporty aesthetic, ideal for players who want to stand out both for their game and style on the court.. To dominate the court with comfort and stability, the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay shoes integrate technologies such as the Bounce midsole, the Torsion system, and the Adiwear sole, resulting in excellent responsiveness, stability in directional changes, and great durability even in the most intense matches.. Technical Features of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay stand out for incorporating lightweight materials and technologies aimed at improving mobility, stability, and comfort on court. Here are their main features:. Brand: Adidas. Model: Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. Season: SS26. Colour: White and orange. Sole type: Clay. Playing level: All levels. Made with recycled material: Contains at least 20% recycled materials. Technologies and materials of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay SS26. Bounce Midsole: Flexible cushioning and enhanced comfort. The Bounce technology incorporated in the midsole provides flexible and responsive cushioning that improves comfort during play. This system helps absorb impacts during intense movements and promotes a more comfortable and dynamic step, reducing fatigue during long matches.. Torsion System: Stability in quick directional changes. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 integrate the Torsion system, a technology designed to improve stability and control in lateral movements and quick turns. Thanks to this additional support in the midfoot area, the shoes offer greater security in stops, cuts, and slides on clay.. Breathable mesh upper: Freshness and lightness. The upper is made with a technical breathable mesh that promotes air circulation inside the footwear. This helps keep feet cool and dry even during the most demanding rallies, enhancing comfort and lightness throughout the match.. Adiwear Clay sole: Traction and wear resistance. The Adiwear 6 sole specific for clay has been designed to offer an excellent balance between grip, controlled sliding, and durability. Its clay pattern provides great traction, supporting fast and secure movements without compromising fluidity.. Adituff Toe Cap: Protection and increased durability. The Adituff technology reinforces the toe area to protect the shoes against wear caused by dragging and aggressive movements on court. This reinforcement extends the footwear’s lifespan and improves resistance in the most abrasion-prone areas.. Recycled materials: Commitment to sustainability. These shoes contain at least 20% recycled materials, helping reduce waste and lower the environmental impact associated with manufacturing. Adidas thus commits to a more sustainable footwear line without sacrificing performance and quality on court.. Who are the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 for?. Players seeking stability and comfort to compete on clay.. Players who prioritise lightweight and breathable footwear for intense matches.. Intermediate and advanced level players needing security in quick directional changes.. Athletes looking for a durable sole with great grip and longevity.. Players who value a modern, sporty design with striking colours.. Conclusion: Control, comfort and stability to compete at your best with the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been developed to offer an excellent balance of cushioning, stability, and traction on clay.. Thanks to technologies like Bounce, Torsion, the Adiwear sole, and Adituff protection, these shoes guarantee comfort, security, an
2-5 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0005
Shop for White CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis FTWR White/Core Black/Lucid Red 9.5 UK 44 EU
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole
prodImage
£55.44
£64.39
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 9 UK B0C3JFNHC1
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex CourtJam Control 3 Premium Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 8.5 UK 1178192
Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Torsion System Cloudfoam midsole Adituff toe Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£64.91
£73.86
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Shop – Details
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Padel Shoes JR1751_4423
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Shoes - Control, stability and comfort to dominate the court. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been designed for players seeking a balanced combination of comfort, stability and durability in every movement on clay.. Their white design with orange details offers a modern, dynamic and sporty aesthetic, ideal for players who want to stand out both for their game and style on the court.. To dominate the court with comfort and stability, the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay shoes integrate technologies such as the Bounce midsole, the Torsion system, and the Adiwear sole, resulting in excellent responsiveness, stability in directional changes, and great durability even in the most intense matches.. Technical Features of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay stand out for incorporating lightweight materials and technologies aimed at improving mobility, stability, and comfort on court. Here are their main features:. Brand: Adidas. Model: Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. Season: SS26. Colour: White and orange. Sole type: Clay. Playing level: All levels. Made with recycled material: Contains at least 20% recycled materials. Technologies and materials of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay SS26. Bounce Midsole: Flexible cushioning and enhanced comfort. The Bounce technology incorporated in the midsole provides flexible and responsive cushioning that improves comfort during play. This system helps absorb impacts during intense movements and promotes a more comfortable and dynamic step, reducing fatigue during long matches.. Torsion System: Stability in quick directional changes. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 integrate the Torsion system, a technology designed to improve stability and control in lateral movements and quick turns. Thanks to this additional support in the midfoot area, the shoes offer greater security in stops, cuts, and slides on clay.. Breathable mesh upper: Freshness and lightness. The upper is made with a technical breathable mesh that promotes air circulation inside the footwear. This helps keep feet cool and dry even during the most demanding rallies, enhancing comfort and lightness throughout the match.. Adiwear Clay sole: Traction and wear resistance. The Adiwear 6 sole specific for clay has been designed to offer an excellent balance between grip, controlled sliding, and durability. Its clay pattern provides great traction, supporting fast and secure movements without compromising fluidity.. Adituff Toe Cap: Protection and increased durability. The Adituff technology reinforces the toe area to protect the shoes against wear caused by dragging and aggressive movements on court. This reinforcement extends the footwear’s lifespan and improves resistance in the most abrasion-prone areas.. Recycled materials: Commitment to sustainability. These shoes contain at least 20% recycled materials, helping reduce waste and lower the environmental impact associated with manufacturing. Adidas thus commits to a more sustainable footwear line without sacrificing performance and quality on court.. Who are the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 for?. Players seeking stability and comfort to compete on clay.. Players who prioritise lightweight and breathable footwear for intense matches.. Intermediate and advanced level players needing security in quick directional changes.. Athletes looking for a durable sole with great grip and longevity.. Players who value a modern, sporty design with striking colours.. Conclusion: Control, comfort and stability to compete at your best with the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been developed to offer an excellent balance of cushioning, stability, and traction on clay.. Thanks to technologies like Bounce, Torsion, the Adiwear sole, and Adituff protection, these shoes guarantee comfort, security, an
2-5 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Padel Shoes JR1751_44
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 Shoes - Control, stability and comfort to dominate the court. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been designed for players seeking a balanced combination of comfort, stability and durability in every movement on clay.. Their white design with orange details offers a modern, dynamic and sporty aesthetic, ideal for players who want to stand out both for their game and style on the court.. To dominate the court with comfort and stability, the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay shoes integrate technologies such as the Bounce midsole, the Torsion system, and the Adiwear sole, resulting in excellent responsiveness, stability in directional changes, and great durability even in the most intense matches.. Technical Features of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay stand out for incorporating lightweight materials and technologies aimed at improving mobility, stability, and comfort on court. Here are their main features:. Brand: Adidas. Model: Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. Season: SS26. Colour: White and orange. Sole type: Clay. Playing level: All levels. Made with recycled material: Contains at least 20% recycled materials. Technologies and materials of the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay SS26. Bounce Midsole: Flexible cushioning and enhanced comfort. The Bounce technology incorporated in the midsole provides flexible and responsive cushioning that improves comfort during play. This system helps absorb impacts during intense movements and promotes a more comfortable and dynamic step, reducing fatigue during long matches.. Torsion System: Stability in quick directional changes. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 integrate the Torsion system, a technology designed to improve stability and control in lateral movements and quick turns. Thanks to this additional support in the midfoot area, the shoes offer greater security in stops, cuts, and slides on clay.. Breathable mesh upper: Freshness and lightness. The upper is made with a technical breathable mesh that promotes air circulation inside the footwear. This helps keep feet cool and dry even during the most demanding rallies, enhancing comfort and lightness throughout the match.. Adiwear Clay sole: Traction and wear resistance. The Adiwear 6 sole specific for clay has been designed to offer an excellent balance between grip, controlled sliding, and durability. Its clay pattern provides great traction, supporting fast and secure movements without compromising fluidity.. Adituff Toe Cap: Protection and increased durability. The Adituff technology reinforces the toe area to protect the shoes against wear caused by dragging and aggressive movements on court. This reinforcement extends the footwear’s lifespan and improves resistance in the most abrasion-prone areas.. Recycled materials: Commitment to sustainability. These shoes contain at least 20% recycled materials, helping reduce waste and lower the environmental impact associated with manufacturing. Adidas thus commits to a more sustainable footwear line without sacrificing performance and quality on court.. Who are the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 for?. Players seeking stability and comfort to compete on clay.. Players who prioritise lightweight and breathable footwear for intense matches.. Intermediate and advanced level players needing security in quick directional changes.. Athletes looking for a durable sole with great grip and longevity.. Players who value a modern, sporty design with striking colours.. Conclusion: Control, comfort and stability to compete at your best with the Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay. The Adidas Courtjam Control 3 M Clay White/Orange SS26 have been developed to offer an excellent balance of cushioning, stability, and traction on clay.. Thanks to technologies like Bounce, Torsion, the Adiwear sole, and Adituff protection, these shoes guarantee comfort, security, an
2-5 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 9 UK B0F44B8THT
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content.
prodImage
£72.24
£88.98
Shipping: £16.74
with shipping: £16.74
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 12 UK B0C3JGHXGS
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 11.5 UK B0C3JDT3G7
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 11 UK B0C3JQXP55
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 7.5 UK B0C3JSLR4R
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 10 UK B0C3JGZ3SM
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 8.5 UK B0C3JFQ3D5
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Four, 10 UK B0CJV38XW9
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Four, 10.5 UK B0CJV18YRT
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Textile lining Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Courtjam Control 3 Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 7 UK B0F44HKQL7
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Tennis Shoes IF7888-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 187 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£53.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£51.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£52.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Court Lite 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£59.94
Compare Prices
45 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Men
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel