Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane, Rubber
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Pink Padel Trainers - Size UK 4 2cd2f6ed-661e-4ad6-8516-1c99980fe2f3
Padel shoes which are characterised by a great grip with herringbone sole, but in addition they are light and provide great comfort in every footstep. They are also a pair of padel shoes designed for a female padel player who looks for fast transition between defence and attack.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Pink Padel Trainers - Size UK 3 eaffad52-0aef-4bf5-b910-7f5afbfafc57
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS GEL SOLUTION SPEED 3 CLAY BLUE PINK E651N 4920 E651N_4920_UK8.5
Colour 2: Pink Colour: dark blue Sole: Sand Min.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS GEL SOLUTION SPEED 3 CLAY PINK SILVER E651N 1993 E651N_1993_UK4
Material: – Upper material: textile, other material – deck ohle and lining: textile, other material – Sole: Other materials Animal origin: no.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Pink Padel Trainers - Size UK 3.5 6e4794c8-cbe4-4ed5-8395-5e9a1d671048
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Blue Padel Trainers - Size UK 8.5 01396493-ed72-4c10-82bd-2762d6dd4c09
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Blue Padel Trainers - Size UK 7 a8a0fc7f-2a8e-4051-ad52-4515bb762c71
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Blue Padel Trainers - Size UK 8 cb16d242-3c78-4bc0-9ab3-bc3bb1f2e2c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Blue Padel Trainers - Size UK 9.5 6bb7c345-3745-4eaf-a719-0a3cd7f7a158
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Blue Padel Trainers - Size UK 4.5 faeaa8aa-f4a5-4505-90bb-13d0855872c4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay Womens Blue Padel Trainers - Size UK 9 19f657cb-d206-4743-9f7c-ebdd1eb3ea3e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane, Rubber
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£53.53
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 259 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£75.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 155 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 45 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 34 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£112.97
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£53.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Rush Pro Ace Allcourt Men
£52.50
Compare Prices
77 offers
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£61.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
£54.71
Compare Prices
39 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£54.77
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£47.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Court Lite 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
108 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£56.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel