Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
from £57.33to £80.0048 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Tennis shoe
• Material: Rubber, textile, mesh
• Features: Breathable, flexible Bounce midsole, Torsion system
• Outsole: Specifically designed for clay courts
• Sustainability: At least 20% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Off White/core Black/Aurora Ivy, 6 UK B0DHVQ6WN3
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Carbon/Zero met./Lucid Lemon, 8.5 UK 55202000699740
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System
prodImage
£61.00
£80.90
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Carbon/Zero met./Lucid Lemon, 11 UK 55202000830812
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System
prodImage
£61.00
£81.08
Shipping: £20.08
with shipping: £20.08
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 9 UK 141585620
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Carbon/Zero met./Lucid Lemon, 9.5 UK 55202000765276
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System
prodImage
£61.00
£83.00
Shipping: £22.00
with shipping: £22.00
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 7 UK 1022038
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£70.62
£79.57
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 10 UK 1022023
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£70.62
£79.57
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 7.5 UK 1022035
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£70.62
£79.57
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£71.02
£79.97
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 9.5 UK 141585621
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 8.5 UK 141585619
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 9 UK 141585620
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 8.5 UK 141585619
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 9.5 UK 141585621
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 7.5 UK 1022035
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 7 UK 1022038
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 6 UK 1022042
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 10.5 UK B0C3JTZ552
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 8.5 UK B0C3JK3ZSK
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 11 UK B0C3JJHM69
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 11.5 UK B0C3JVMVMW
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 9.5 UK B0C3JM3WKX
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Four, 12 UK B0C3JK45FS
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adituff toe and Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 9.5 UK B0F44F82ML
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 9 UK B0F44CQ6JL
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 13 UK B0F44FVGYD
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 12 UK B0F44J4296
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 6 UK B0F44KBQ1M
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, Dark Blue/Zero met./FTWR White, 11 UK B0F44FQ49J
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CourtJam Control 3 Clay Tennis Shoes, FTWR White/Dark Blue/Cyber met., 13 UK B0F44CHDRN
Regular fit Lace closure Breathable mesh upper Bounce midsole Torsion System Adiwear outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoe
Material: Rubber, textile, mesh
Features: Breathable, flexible Bounce midsole, Torsion system
Outsole: Specifically designed for clay courts
Sustainability: At least 20% recycled materials
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Compare Prices
26 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 2 W
£58.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Resistance Men
£59.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
IRINAS
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £19.90
IRINAS
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £20.08
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel