Adidas Barricade III

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Barricade III
from £53.95to £79.997 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Tennis shoes
• Lightweight Bounce midsole, flexible cushioning
• Asymmetrical lacing, Geofit Sense pods in the heel area for secure fit
• Adituff and Adiwear technology for abrasion resistance and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Barricade III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Barricade Womens Tennis Shoes White Sports Training Cushioned Trainers
adidas Barricade Womens Tennis Shoes White Sports Training Cushioned Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas HQ8427 Barricade W Clay Women preloved Blue/Silver met./preloved red UK 7.5 B0BNN7NLRF
tennis shoes Abrasion resistant Adutuff technology
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
adidas Womens Barricade 13 Lace Up Low Top Sneakers in Lucid Pink/Cham - Size UK 6.5 019d7723-0929-75eb-9585-3a580c4b35b8
Discover the adidas low-top sneakers, designed for those who appreciate style and comfort. These court trainers feature a classic round toe, making them a versatile addition to any footwear collection. Perfect for casual outings or athletic activities, these shoes offer a blend of functionality and modern design.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Barricade Clay Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 6.5 0bdc3ec1-9aec-4f47-a89a-9c4002358b4e
The Adidas Barricade Clay Men's Black Trainers are high-performance tennis shoes designed specifically for playing on clay courts. As part of the Barricade line, these trainers are known for their durability, stability, and excellent traction, making them a popular choice among tennis players. Key Features: Clay Court-Specific Outsole: The trainers are equipped with a specialized clay court outsole that provides superior traction and grip on clay surfaces. The unique tread pattern and materials used in the outsole prevent clay from clogging the sole, ensuring optimal performance and stability during lateral movements on the court. Adiprene+ Cushioning: The Adidas Barricade trainers feature Adiprene+ cushioning in the midsole, offering responsive and energy-returning cushioning. This technology helps reduce the impact on joints during intense movements and provides comfort during long matches. Barricade Chassis: The Barricade Chassis technology in the midfoot provides exceptional stability and support, helping to prevent the foot from rolling during quick direction changes and lateral movements. Abrasion-Resistant Upper: The upper of the trainers is constructed using abrasion-resistant materials, enhancing the shoes' durability and protection against wear and tear during intense gameplay. Adituff Toe Protection: The trainers come with Adituff toe protection, a durable material placed in the toe area to protect against abrasion and improve the longevity of the shoes, especially during toe-dragging movements. Lace Closure: The trainers feature a traditional lace closure system that allows players to customize the fit for maximum comfort and support. Lightweight Design: Despite their robust construction, the trainers are designed to be lightweight
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(6) Adidas Barricade Clay Womens Tennis Shoes Trainers
AdidasBarricadeClayWomensTennisShoesTrainers(uk6us7.5eu391/3,redwhitesilverHQ8427)39.3333333333333
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Adidas Barricade Clay Womens Tennis Shoes Trainers
AdidasBarricadeClayWomensTennisShoesTrainers(uk4.5us6eu371/3,redwhitesilverHQ8427)37.3333333333333
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(7.5) Adidas Barricade Clay Womens Tennis Shoes Trainers
AdidasBarricadeClayWomensTennisShoesTrainers(uk7.5us9eu411/3,redwhitesilverHQ8427)41.3333333333333
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoes
Lightweight Bounce midsole, flexible cushioning
Asymmetrical lacing, Geofit Sense pods in the heel area for secure fit
Adituff and Adiwear technology for abrasion resistance and durability
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Barricade III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 107 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£64.13
Adidas Terrex AX4 MenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
£57.33
Compare Prices
47 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Barricade III
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel