Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women

• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7 86d42cff-690e-45d1-ba81-486ff25b2b36
The Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Women's White Trainers are meticulously engineered to meet the demands of competitive tennis. These trainers feature a sleek white color with subtle details, exuding both fashion and functionality on the court. Mizuno's cutting-edge technologies, coupled with the lightweight construction, offer the perfect balance of comfort and performance for female athletes. Key Features: Mizuno Wave Technology: The trainers are equipped with Mizuno's Wave technology, which provides excellent cushioning and stability during quick lateral movements on the tennis court. Tennis-Specific Design: These trainers are tailored for tennis players, offering features that enhance agility and support for precise on-court actions. Durable Materials: Constructed with high-quality materials, these trainers are built to withstand the rigorous demands of tennis gameplay. Breathable Upper: The trainers come with a breathable upper, ensuring proper ventilation to keep your feet cool and comfortable during intense matches. Lightweight: Designed with lightweight materials, these trainers minimize bulkiness and fatigue, helping you maintain agility throughout your game. Secure Fit: The trainers feature a lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit. Mizuno Branding: As part of the reputable Mizuno brand, these trainers represent a mark of quality and expertise in sports footwear. Elegant White Color: The elegant white color of the trainers adds a sophisticated and confident look to your tennis attire, complementing various tennis outfits. Elevate your tennis performance with the Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Women's White Trainers. Experience the support and speed required to excel in the game, while showcasing a timeless and chic look with these top-quality trainers from Mizuno.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 4.5 ba507b1f-0f6d-460c-bea3-2a5af84f5a67
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7.5 7a5f0b57-6ebe-4471-ad71-4ee099a48183
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6.5 87b0597f-2df8-4b23-937d-e006d56f16c5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6 c4aa0acd-ffdc-437e-9d66-d4a61e37e259
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 5 25f41798-a25a-47e0-bfe7-93d56c93cecb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 5.5 9031b256-c5a5-4773-9cfc-67cec07bdeba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 AC Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 8.5 601618df-6ce1-41b2-8937-a79efddb3de6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£80.49
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 73 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 54 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 39 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£47.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£49.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Clay Women
£50.14
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
109 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel