Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 295 g
• Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Road Running Shoes UK 11 Men's RRP £ 140 Lightning Yellow
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Road Running Shoes UK 11 Men's RRP £ 140 Lightning Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11 UK
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Technology: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit Durable X10 Carbon Rubber Outsole: High-grade carbon rubber is strategically placed in high-impact zones to ensure exceptional traction and longevity on road surfaces Stability Running Shoe for Overpronators: Engineered specifically for runners who need reliable arch support and stability control during daily training runs, recovery jogs, and long-distance road sessions
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow, Size 12 UK 150036072
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Technology for Overpronation: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit 10mm Drop for Natural Running: The heel-to-toe drop has been reduced to 10mm from the previous 12mm, promoting a more natural running stride and improved ground feel during your runs Estate Blue and Lightning Yellow Colorway: Features a striking color combination of Estate Blue with Lightning Yellow accents, providing a bold and athletic appearance for your running activities
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 7 UK 5059882849080
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 11.5 UK 150036056
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Technology: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit Durable X10 Carbon Rubber Outsole: High-grade carbon rubber is strategically placed in high-impact zones to ensure exceptional traction and longevity on road surfaces Stability Running Shoe for Overpronators: Engineered specifically for runners who need reliable arch support and stability control without a rigid or heavy feel, suitable for recovery jogs to long-distance road sessions
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 9.5 UK J1GC2644 01-9.5
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Type Technology: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper Construction: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit Durable X10 Carbon Rubber Outsole: High-grade carbon rubber strategically placed in high-impact zones ensures exceptional traction and longevity on road surfaces for extended wear Stability Running Shoe for Overpronators: Engineered specifically for runners who need reliable arch support and stability control during daily training runs, recovery jogs, and long-distance road sessions
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 8 UK J1GC2644 01-8
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Type Technology: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper Construction: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit Durable X10 Carbon Rubber Outsole: High-grade carbon rubber strategically placed in high-impact zones ensures exceptional traction and longevity on road surfaces for extended wear Stability Running Shoe for Overpronators: Engineered specifically for runners who need reliable arch support and stability control during daily training runs, recovery jogs, and long-distance road sessions
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 9 UK J1GC2644 01-9
The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE (Support type) Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Upper The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 8.5 UK J1GC2644 01-8.5
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 10.5 UK J1GC2644 01-10.5
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Type Technology: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit Durable X10 Carbon Rubber Outsole: High-grade carbon rubber is strategically placed in high-impact zones to ensure exceptional traction and longevity on road surfaces during your runs Stability Running Shoe for Overpronators: Engineered specifically for runners who need reliable arch support and stability control without sacrificing comfort or responsiveness in their daily training sessions
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 10 UK J1GC2644 01-10
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 295 g
Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 38 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Women
£74.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 WomenCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Fuji Lite 4 Women
£98.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Women
£98.00
Compare Prices
85 offers
On Cloudnova Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Trabuco 14 Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-Glyde 2 Mens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel-Glyde 2 Mens Running Trainers
£97.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£98.80
Compare Prices
37 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Men
£97.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topo Ultraventure 4 Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Saucony Guide 17 women
£97.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£97.29
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
sportsandrunningkit4sale
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel