Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
- Gender: Men
- Running shoe
- Gender: Men
- Upper material: Mesh
- Sole material: Rubber
- Closure type: Laces
- Weight: 295 g
- Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£80.49

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00

Hoka Bondi 9 Women
£89.99

Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£91.08

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
54 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes White Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 WIDE FIT 2E Mens Running Shoes Black Support Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£139.90
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow, Size 12 UK 5059882849189
Redesigned Midsole with Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT: The midsole was completely redesigned from the previous INSPIRE 21 model, and now features Nitrogen Infused Mizuno Enerzy NXT throughout. This new material provides both cushioning to absorb impact during runs as well as energy return for powerful takeoff. The drop was adjusted from 12 mm to 10 mm for a more natural running feel. The heel wedge incorporates MIZUNO ENERZY NXT. Cushioning is maintained in the top midsole while also providing stability MIZUNO WAVE Support Technology for Overpronation: Wave shape designed for people with overpronation. Changing the inside and outside shapes helps stop the foot arch from collapsing and offers high stability. The anatomical plate shape follows the shape of the foot for smooth weight transfer from ground contact to kick off Breathable Mesh Upper: The mesh upper provides excellent breathability and a comfortable fit 10mm Drop for Natural Running: The heel-to-toe drop has been reduced to 10mm from the previous 12mm, promoting a more natural running stride and improved ground feel during your runs Estate Blue and Lightning Yellow Colorway: Features a striking color combination of Estate Blue with Lightning Yellow accents, providing a bold and athletic appearance for your running activities

£140.00
£155.30
Shipping: £15.30
with shipping: £15.30
Product Details
| Running shoe |
| Gender: Men |
| Upper material: Mesh |
| Sole material: Rubber |
| Closure type: Laces |
| Weight: 295 g |
| Heel-to-toe drop: 10 mm |
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products