Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo

Price History
• Handball Shoe
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Netball Shoes White Sports Training Trainers Gym
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Netball Shoes White Sports Training Trainers Gym, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Mizuno X1GB2000 Women’s Handball Shoe, Coral Pink, 7.5 UK X1GB2000 59-8-1
Mizuno X1GB2000 Women’s Handball Shoe, Coral Pink, 7.5 UK
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women's Wave Stealth Neo Handball Shoes, Coral Pink, 7 UK X1GB2000 59-7
Best in class for stability and cushioning Mizuno Wave technology Lightweight High-quality material Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 7 019cfc13-e1a7-77c2-9e3d-289ca89487b7
Boost your indoor game with stability, cushioning and agility. The Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Women’s Grey Handball Shoes are engineered for high-performance court play, offering responsive comfort, excellent support and traction — ideal for handball, netball or other fast-paced indoor sports. Key Features: Dynamic Wave Cushioning: Mizuno Wave technology delivers both stability and impact absorption, helping support powerful jumps and quick landings on court. ENERZY Core Technology: Advanced midsole foam provides excellent energy return to help you stay agile and spring higher during play. Stable Flat Sole: The fully flat sole enhances court contact and stability for confident lateral movements and direction changes. Breathable Knit Upper: Soft, ventilated mesh keeps feet cool and comfortable while providing a secure fit. Enhanced Heel Support: Reinforced heel counter improves fit and stability without adding weight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019cfc14-8923-7c17-a956-bd770d203e77
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 5 019cfc15-9204-7d11-85c6-af0a47c43699
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 9 019cfc14-0831-7ee6-9180-0e181897b9fa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 6 019cfc0e-fb2f-74c4-abc1-8be219341a30
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019cfc13-d722-78d4-97e0-d85095502ab5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019cfc14-86b5-7566-8dbd-bcf15879565f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 8 019cfc14-956b-78e7-b462-9e097d0e2fcd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo Womens Grey Handball Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019cfc0c-be2b-7976-abc8-d279b00dd22e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£75.65
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 70 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 38 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 52 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£70.00
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Women
£74.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 WomenCompare 41 Prices
Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel