Asics Gel Fastball W

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel Fastball W
from £42.9911 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Handball Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel Fastball W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8.5 2a91ca2b-60d2-4837-bfb4-2dc02fbad78b
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 10 019cfc15-b6b7-74ff-a16d-4fc0a5819bd2
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7.5 019cfc14-988f-77f5-94d2-2eba36bf6fd8
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 4 9d15fca4-46d6-4ccc-a676-9d7e796cc33d
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6.5 72c9ac81-c7e9-4c8b-a024-4f1ad574e0b4
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8 019cfc11-760d-7d53-899c-523a7c962f99
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 9.5 019cfc14-9c1f-7497-babe-e7c86fb37890
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 4.5 8c36016d-c12d-4e78-9ceb-dc8438280c64
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5.5 019cfc13-ed8f-74d6-9d08-7eaed29ccf37
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6 ced22625-eabb-402c-bbb6-0cbd39a55eea
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Fastball Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7 da6b4f21-01e5-455d-8523-e48bab7c8dc2
Upper: textile, synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: synthetic Closure: lacing Brand logo on the tongue, heel and sole Classic ASICS stripes on the sides SpEVA - improved EVA midsole provides more "bounce", i.e., better energy recovery. GEL™ technology cushioning in the forefoot provides excellent shock absorption. AHAR™ outsole - durable and abrasion resistant rubber Removable insole Padded entry and tongue. Stabilized heel area Non-marking outsole Pleasant wearing comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel Fastball W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 129 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 309 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 98 Prices
Asics Gel Fastball W
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel