Kempa Attack 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Kempa
Kempa Attack 2.0 Women
from £47.41to £65.664 offersManufacturer: Kempa
• Handball Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attack 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Women's Attack 2.0 Women's Handball Shoes, White Pink Cloud, 4.5 UK B0BC5W6XXC
Trainers, indoor and handball shoes in a modern design Breathable upper material made of lightweight mesh fabric provides optimal ventilation The built-in heel counter increases stability Cushioned EVA midsole provides a comfortable fit The non-marking rubber sole is ideal for indoor floors
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
Kempa Female Attack 2.0 Handball Shoes White, White Pink Cloud, 10 UK B0BCZ56X2Z
Trainers, indoor and handball shoes in a modern design Breathable upper material made of lightweight mesh fabric provides optimal ventilation The built-in heel counter increases stability Cushioned EVA midsole provides a comfortable fit The non-marking rubber sole is ideal for indoor floors
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kempa Attack 2.0 Women's Handball Sports Shoes Fitness Jogging Gym Lifestyle, White, fair Blue, 8 UK B0BLWDWYGR
Modern design: this Kempa shoe is versatile - as a modern trainer, indoor and handball shoe, fitness shoe in the gym, trainers or Non-slip thanks to soles by Michelin: inspired by Michelin racing tyres, the innovative rubber compound of our sole gives excellent performance Stability thanks to torsion support: the built-in heel cap provides outstanding stability and ergonomic rolling movements. It supports Breathable and comfortable: breathable outer material made of lightweight mesh fabric ensures optimal ventilation and thus ensures ultra comfortable T-shirt We are Kema, we are #Victory hunters: for all team players, handball and indoor sports enthusiasts, thoroughbred athletes, leisure athletes, fitness freaks
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
Kempa Women's Attack 2.0 Women's Handball Shoes, Pink, 5 UK B0C6GFC3GC
The Kempa handball shoes feature a breathable upper made of lightweight mesh fabric that ensures optimal ventilation of the feet during the game. With their built-in heel cap, the Kempa handball shoes increase stability and provide a secure fit for precise and comfortable play. The cushioned EVA midsole of the Kempa handball shoes provides a comfortable feel and provides additional cushioning and support when running and jumping. The non-marking rubber sole of the Kempa handball shoes is specially developed for indoor floors and ensures optimal grip and grip without leaving marks. The Kempa handball shoes are available in different sizes and models and offer a wide selection for men, women and children who are looking for high-quality indoor shoes for handball sports.
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attack 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kempa Attack 2.0 Women
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel