Adidas Hamburg Men

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hamburg Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

106 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Hamburg Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 4.5 0197127d-36bf-7b1f-ac94-4ad97a5acc32
First released in 1982, the adidas Hamburg shoes were ahead of their time with a design that remains forever fresh. The spirit lives on in this pair with vibrant, authentic colours. A low-profile silhouette and translucent outsole round out the OG look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.90
£47.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Hamburg Shoes IH5471
Shop for Blue Hamburg Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Adidas Hamburg Shoes IH5471-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers in Orange and Green Size 4 UK - AUTHENTIC IH5460
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers in Orange and Green Size 4 UK - AUTHENTIC, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers Blue and Yellow Size 5 UK AUTHENTIC JS0678
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers Blue and Yellow Size 5 UK AUTHENTIC, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Hamburg W Womens Trainers Baby Pink/Green 6 UK 09B4926060
Ladies Adidas Hamburg Trainers Combining Retro Terrace Style With Modern Comfort adidas Womens Trainers Baby Pink/Green adidas Hamburg W
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
(UK 10) Adidas Originals Men's Core Black Hamburg Trainers
Adidas Originals Hamburg men's trainers Core black, footwear white and gum 2 Lace up fastening Adidas logo to heel and tongue Three stripes to...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 8) Adidas Originals Men's Core Black Hamburg Trainers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size - Size: 10 pvi_001m2c8f2xvtad
Adidas Originals Hamburg Mens Trainers In BlackThe Adidas Hamburg Trainers Are A Definitive Icon Of The 1980S City Series, Reimagined For The Modern Wardrobe With A Focus On Heritage And High-Quality Craftsmanship. Featuring A Premium Suede Leather Upper And The Signature Low-Profile Silhouette, These Shoes Offer A Timeless Vintage Aesthetic That Pairs Seamlessly With Casual Or Terrace-Inspired Attire. The Interior Is Thoughtfully ConstructedLeather UpperLeather LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemens Adidas Hamburg Trainers Sneakers Lace Ups Leather, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size - Size: 11 pvi_037pz40rx8ihkb
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Hamburg Mens Leather Trainers black - Size UK 11 4a9772c1-9211-43f5-966d-c550b3ea2070
Adidas Originals Hamburg Mens Leather Trainers Black. Leather Upper. Leather Lining. Synthetic Sole. Mens Gentlemens Adidas Hamburg Trainers Sneakers Lace Ups Leather.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers Blue and Yellow Size 4.5 UK AUTHENTIC JS0678
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers Blue and Yellow Size 4.5 UK AUTHENTIC, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Hamburg Size 6 Brown RRP £90 Brand New JS0123 LAST PAIR
adidas Originals Hamburg Size 6 Brown RRP £90 Brand New JS0123 LAST PAIR, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 11) Adidas Originals Men's Core Black Hamburg Trainers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 9) Adidas Originals Men's Core Black Hamburg Trainers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 7) Adidas Originals Men's Core Black Hamburg Trainers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size - Size: 8 pvi_00miadaskqpo57
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size - Size: 7 pvi_03e12stfdx8aln
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up black UK Size - Size: 9 pvi_01nihame05c1cg
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Hamburg W Leather Lace Up baby pink green UK Si - Size: 5.5 pvi_02agksk0ogjpns
Adidas Originals Hamburg W Womens Trainers In Baby Pink/GreenLadies Adidas Hamburg Trainers Combining Retro Terrace Style With Modern Comfort. The Soft Suede Upper Delivers A Premium Feel, While The Iconic 3-Stripes Add A Bold, Sporty Contrast. A Lace-Up Fastening Ensures A Secure And Adjustable Fit, Complemented By A Soft Textile Lining For Everyday Comfort. The Classic Gum Rubber Outsole Provides Durable Traction And Completes The Timeless Adidas OriginalLeather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleLadies Womens Trainers Sneakers Lace Ups Adidas, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Hamburg W Leather Lace Up baby pink green UK Si - Size: 6 pvi_025baoxbo6j7gl
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Hamburg W Leather Lace Up baby pink green UK Si - Size: 5 pvi_00p6kegjcrbxd6
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Hamburg W Leather Lace Up baby pink green UK Si - Size: 4.5 pvi_000q9tne7tzqpk
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Hamburg W Leather Lace Up baby pink green UK Si - Size: 6.5 pvi_02clpd7ys26y2b
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Black, 8.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
Adidas Originals Hamburg Mens Trainers In Black Mens Suede Leather Upper Lace Up Trainers By Adidas. Leather And Textile Lining. Textile Insole.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Pink, 4.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg W Women's Trainers UK Size
Adidas Originals Hamburg W Womens Trainers In Baby Pink/Green Ladies Adidas Hamburg Trainers Combining Retro Terrace Style With Modern Comfort. The...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Pink, 5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg W Women's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Pink, 6.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Hamburg W Leather Lace Up baby pink green UK Si
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens Hamburg Trainers in Black Suede - Size UK 8.5 78211d8d-4796-4915-b392-7c6403a2e223
Mens adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers in black.- Soft suede upper.- Lace fastening.- Regular fit.- Padded collar.- Classic leather stripe branding.- Gold foil Hamburg logo on the quarter.- Classic leather stripe branding and heel all built on a translucent outsole.- Gum rubber outsole.- Leather and synthetic upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole. - Ref.: S76696
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hamburg Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Well made and designed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
Well constructed shoes v. Stylish love them
Well made and designed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
Well constructed shoes v. Stylish love them
Well made and designed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
Well constructed shoes v. Stylish love them
Gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2025
|
Gorgeous! Size down though , I’m usually a 6 but purchased a 5 and they fit perfectly, lovely colour pink and really comfortable
Gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2025
|
Gorgeous! Size down though , I’m usually a 6 but purchased a 5 and they fit perfectly, lovely colour pink and really comfortable
With reviews from

Adidas Hamburg Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 350 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£46.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£47.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£51.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
hat-hattan
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel