Adidas Hamburg Men

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hamburg Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

109 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Hamburg Shoes - Orange Leather - Size UK 4 0196a51b-9dad-793e-b888-3b19e8c753a4
First released in 1982, the adidas Hamburg shoes were ahead of their time with a design that remains forever fresh. The spirit lives on in this pair with vibrant, authentic colours. A low-profile silhouette and translucent outsole round out the OG look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Hamburg Shoes - Pink Leather - Size UK 4.5 01980d90-763c-7c13-8e98-484032ac4517
A classic reborn. Originally released in 1982, the adidas Hamburg Shoes were visionary trainers in their day. Nowadays, they're ready to forge new paths and set trends on the streetwear scene. Crafted from premium leather with a double-stitched T-toe and contrast heel tab and 3-Stripes, they reinvent retro cool for the modern day. The low-profile rubber outsole with moulded sidewalls and honeycomb traction keeps you stable and your stride steady over the sidewalks and streets of your city. The Hamburg's blend of sporty style and everyday versatility has made them an adidas Originals favourite for over 40 years. Match them with jeans, wide-leg capris or a cute skirt to ground your fashion in authentic adidas heritage. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Hamburg Originals Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 7 - 12 S74838 Navy - White
Adidas Hamburg Originals Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 7 - 12 S74838 Navy - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
(Black, 9.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
Adidas Originals Hamburg Mens Trainers In Black Mens Suede Leather Upper Lace Up Trainers By Adidas. Leather And Textile Lining. Textile Insole.
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hamburg Originals Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 7 - 12 S76696 Black - White
Adidas Hamburg Originals Mens Shoes Trainers UK Size 7 - 12 S76696 Black - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hamburg. Code S74838, Navy/White, UK Mens sizes 7 - 12
Adidas Hamburg. Code S74838, Navy/White, UK Mens sizes 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hamburg. Code S76696, Black/White, UK Mens sizes 7 - 12
Adidas Hamburg. Code S76696, Black/White, UK Mens sizes 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Classic Hamburg Suede Trainers Black & Navy (UK 7-12) Brand New
Adidas Men's Classic Hamburg Suede Trainers Black & Navy (UK 7-12) Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 12) Adidas Originals Men's Core Black Hamburg Trainers
Adidas Originals Hamburg men's trainers Core black, footwear white and gum 2 Lace up fastening Adidas logo to heel and tongue Three stripes to...
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers S76696
Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Hamburg Navy Trainers ® ( Men Sizes UK:7 - 12 ) Brand New
Adidas Originals Hamburg Navy Trainers ® ( Men Sizes UK:7 - 12 ) Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Hamburg Black Trainers ® ( Men Sizes UK:7 - 12 ) Brand New
Adidas Originals Hamburg Black Trainers ® ( Men Sizes UK:7 - 12 ) Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Size 5 - Adidas Hamburg Trainers Red White GZ7410
Size 5 - Adidas Hamburg Trainers Red White GZ7410, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
£68.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
(Navy, 10 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
Adidas Originals Hamburg Mens Trainers In Navy Mens Suede Leather Upper Lace Up Trainers By Adidas. Leather And Textile Lining. Textile Insole.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 12 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 8 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 7 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 11 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 9.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 9 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Hamburg Men's Trainers UK Size
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up navy UK Size
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up navy UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers - Navy - Size: 8.5 pvi_00mlq052k9rxmc
adidas’ Hamburg has been an icon of both sport and music subculture since its early ‘80s debut. This pair is as classic as they come, pairing black suede with serrated three striped and a golden model designation on the upper, then it’s completed in retro style with a gum rubber sole.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_01xi2jt1asho29
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_02ukjnwmzns5ch
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Adidas Originals Hamburg Trainers - Navy - Size: 9.5 pvi_02m6ocn47xmaob
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up navy UK Size - Blue - Size: 9 pvi_01vlnm6m8t23u5
Adidas Originals Hamburg Mens Trainers In NavyThe Adidas Hamburg Trainers Are A Definitive Icon Of The 1980S City Series, Reimagined For The Modern Wardrobe With A Focus On Heritage And High-Quality Craftsmanship. Featuring A Premium Suede Leather Upper And The Signature Low-Profile Silhouette, These Shoes Offer A Timeless Vintage Aesthetic That Pairs Seamlessly With Casual Or Terrace-Inspired Attire. The Interior Is Thoughtfully ConstructedLeather UpperLeather LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemens Adidas Hamburg Trainers Sneakers Lace Ups Leather, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up navy UK Size - Blue - Size: 8.5 pvi_00j7hwlp64e2my
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up navy UK Size - Blue - Size: 10 pvi_01v68g75rxa2um
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Hamburg Leather Lace Up navy UK Size - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_00lwix77ipss2l
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hamburg Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Well made and designed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
Well constructed shoes v. Stylish love them
Well made and designed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
Well constructed shoes v. Stylish love them
Well made and designed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2025
|
Well constructed shoes v. Stylish love them
Gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2025
|
Gorgeous! Size down though , I’m usually a 6 but purchased a 5 and they fit perfectly, lovely colour pink and really comfortable
Gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2025
|
Gorgeous! Size down though , I’m usually a 6 but purchased a 5 and they fit perfectly, lovely colour pink and really comfortable
With reviews from

Adidas Hamburg Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 362 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£48.00
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 87 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£47.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£49.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Clay Women
£50.14
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
hat-hattan
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel