Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS Womens Gel-Dedicate 8 Padel Sneaker, Guava White, 5 UK B0G2M9NBR8
GEL technology midsole for excellent cushioning. Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction. Lightweight construction for quick and agile movements.
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Gel-Dedicate 8 Sneaker, Midnight White, 5.5 UK B0F8V6BTC5
GEL technology in the heel for superior cushioning Synthetic upper for long-lasting support Durable outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Midnight/White) Asics Womens/Ladies Gel Dedicate 8 Tennis Shoes
Upper: Synthetic. Lining: Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue. Flat. Cut: Low...
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, White/Silver) Asics Womens/Ladies Gel Dedicate 8 Tennis Shoes
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASICS Womens Gel-Dedicate 8 Sneaker, Midnight White, 5 UK B0F8V4LVHT
GEL technology in the heel for superior cushioning Synthetic upper for long-lasting support Durable outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£56.01
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 250 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 35 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£53.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
£55.01
Compare Prices
39 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel