Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £41.28to £116.1630 offersManufacturer: Wilson

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 9 B0DQYM6YBF
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 9
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 8 B0DQYP3NRK
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 8
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 7 146005875
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 7
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 5 B0DQYLQZML
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 5
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 4.5 B0DQYMZMXX
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 4.5
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 7.5 B0DQYK65GV
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 7.5
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 6.5 B0DQYKQJM7
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 6.5
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5 146005868
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 4 146005861
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 4
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 4.5 146005864
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 4.5
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 7 146005875
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 7
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5.5 146005870
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 5.5
prodImage
£91.04
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 7.5 146005877
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 7.5
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 8 146005881
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 8
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 5.5 146005851
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 5.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 4.5 B0DQYLGM3Z
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 4.5
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 6.5 WILSON-WRS335870-COLOR_8.5 US
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 6.5
prodImage
£96.01
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 9 WILSON-WRS335870-COLOR_11 US
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 9
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 6 B0DQYM2XTW
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 6
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 8.5 B0DQYM784B
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 8.5
prodImage
£97.28
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 6.5 B0DQYJPSVN
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 6.5
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 3.5 WILSON-WRS334830-COLOR_5.5 US
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 3.5
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 5 146005848
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 5
prodImage
£99.48
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 3.5 146005879
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 3.5
prodImage
£100.09
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 6 WILSON-WRS335870-COLOR_8 US
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Navy Blazer/Dubarry, Size: 6
prodImage
£100.93
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 6 B0DQYM67DQ
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 6
prodImage
£102.04
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 8 WILSON-WRS334830-COLOR_10 US
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 8
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 7 146005857
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 7
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Great Midfoot Support and Traction, Luxurious Comfort and Durability, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 7.5 WILSON-WRS334830-COLOR_9.5 US
The Intrigue Pro Clay women's tennis shoe is designed to provide plush comfort and breathability, The lightweight feel thanks to the mesh upper ensures freedom of movement Featuring a sculpted foam midsole these shoes are great for players seeking high performance, With exceptional grip and abrasion resistance for precision and longevity Built specifically for clay courts, these shoes are crafted with additional midfoot support for improved lateral stability, With a performance sockliner for additional cushioning Made from robust Duralast rubber that enhances traction, Quick and easy to break in and tailored to fit women's feet Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Tennis Shoe, Colour: Navy Blazer/White, Size: 7.5
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Women's Tennis Shoes, Provide Dynamic Midfoot Support and Plush Comfort, Durable Resistance and Reliable Stability, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 8 B0DQYP3NRK
The Intrigue Pro Clay RG women's tennis shoe is designed for clay courts, Providing exceptional grip and slide movement, They are abrasion resistant ensuring longevity Experience plush comfort with breathability and lightweight feel thanks to the innovative mesh upper, With a sculpted foam midsole for high performance Tailored fit specifically for women, Featuring a performance sockliner that prioritises comfort, Quick and easy to break in Crafted with additional midfoot support for enhanced lateral stability, Made from Duralast rubber for superior grip Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay RG Tennis Shoe, Colour: Beaujolais/White/Plum Perfect, Size: 8
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 40 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 GS
£44.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Court Express Strap Omni
£35.81
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 Clay GS
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.74
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel