Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
from £107.48to £115.082 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS 3.0 SFT W Wh/Wh/PAPAY 6.5 B083X21VTK
Quicklace for easy-on and easy-off Ideal for All Court surfaces Wilson 2020 Women's Speed Collection
prodImage
£107.48
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS 3.0 SFT W Wh/Wh/PAPAY 8 B083X3L6Y8
Quicklace for easy-on and easy-off Ideal for All Court surfaces Wilson 2020 Women's Speed Collection
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 42 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 73 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
£45.47
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
Compare Prices
19 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Resolution W
£114.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 2 HB Women
£129.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Women
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel