Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women's Padel Shoes, White/Light Green, EU 43 B004C702GY
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 ensures outstanding performance on the field, with exceptional stability and responsiveness Comfort: thanks to the lightweight and active design, the shoe offers unparalleled comfort for long games GOOD FOR FAST MOVEMENTS Good for attacking tournament players who need quick agility and precise twists DURABLE AND TOUGH The SPRINT PRO 4.0 is designed with premium materials to ensure maximum grip and long life
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Shoes B0DPVVHKCG
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 ensures outstanding performance on the field, with exceptional stability and responsiveness Comfort: thanks to the lightweight and active design, the shoe offers unparalleled comfort for long games GOOD FOR FAST MOVEMENTS Good for attacking tournament players who need quick agility and precise twists DURABLE AND TOUGH The SPRINT PRO 4.0 is designed with premium materials to ensure maximum grip and long life
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Shoes B0DPVV2N2Z
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 ensures outstanding performance on the field, with exceptional stability and responsiveness Comfort: thanks to the lightweight and active design, the shoe offers unparalleled comfort for long games GOOD FOR FAST MOVEMENTS Good for attacking tournament players who need quick agility and precise twists DURABLE AND TOUGH The SPRINT PRO 4.0 is designed with premium materials to ensure maximum grip and long life
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Shoes B0DQKJTNQX
Improved performance: the Sprint Pro 4.0 ensures outstanding performance on the field, with exceptional stability and responsiveness Innovative comfort: thanks to the lightweight and breathable design, the shoe offers unparalleled comfort for long games GREAT FOR QUICK MOVEMENTS Perfect for attacking tournament players who need quick agility and precise twists DURABLE AND TOUGH The SPRINT PRO 4.0 is designed with premium materials to ensure maximum grip and long life
prodImage
£103.91
Shipping: Free
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Shoes EU 37 B0DPVV43FN
White / light green
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2013
|
great racket. i recommend it. super light. and beautiful. i strongly recommend it. i need to keep writing for the stupid minimum number of words set up by amazon for this review
Very nice paddle at this price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/08/2012
|
Awesome badminton paddle and a very good deal. I have tried it and everything just goes well with it. It is a great deal at this price.
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/07/2012
|
I am a recreational player, just for fun. I got this because i was tired of buying cheap, crappy ones over and over. This one is very light, and easy to use. It looks sick too!
Great Racket for the Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/05/2012
|
The shipping was amazing. I order and received less than a day which was a day before the mentioned timeframe. I am pleased with the shipping and packing. The racket is a good deal for the price. I get a good drop shot with this...View More racket as well shots.I recommended to my friend and before that it was sold out.View Less
felix's badmintn reacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2012
|
Nice racket for the price. Light weight and plays well. started loving the racket. Also I like how all the information about racket is printed on the racket such as weight, grip size, flexibility etc.,
With reviews from

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Head

Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay MenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men
£71.33
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay MenCompare 5 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£80.64
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£56.43
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 Men
£31.47
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£58.97
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Tour Men
£55.00
Head Tour MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£91.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£73.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£82.71
Compare Prices
22 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Men
£104.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£78.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel