Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women

Manufacturer: Head
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
from £55.331 offerManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Women's Sprint Team 3.0 2021 Women's Dbco Tennis Shoe, Blue Coral, 4 UK B092MN62F2
The Sprint Team 3.0 2021 is a comfortable and lightweight all-course shoe for club players and trainers. Breathable airy mesh fabric. Toe and metatarsal protection. Comfortable lining Deep close to the ground midsole, minimal explosion foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£60.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Men
£45.46
Compare Prices
31 offers
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel